A1-D2 | 최기홍 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 17:00 12코트 33번 | 서두삼 | C1-B2 | |
이현옥 | 12 | 25 | 김복희 | ||
C1-A2 | 윤영현 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:30 1코트 31번 | 서두삼 | D1-B2 | |
안찬석 | 16 | 25 | 김복희 | ||
A1-C2 | 최기홍 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 16:15 13코트 30번 | 김동기 | B1-D2 | |
이현옥 | 25 | 24 | 이용헌 | ||
D1 | 서두삼 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 11코트 27번 | 홍순엽 | B2 | |
김복희 | 25 | 12 | 강민석 | ||
C1 | 윤영현 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 문우성 | A2 | |
안찬석 | 25 | 19 | 장태영 | ||
B1 | 김동기 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 김경연 | D2 | |
이용헌 | 25 | 15 | 김영민 | ||
A1 | 최기홍 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 15:30 1코트 27번 | 공한석 | C2 | |
이현옥 | 25 | 13 | 정문길 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 최기홍 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 이현옥 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 문우성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 45 | 2 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 장태영 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김경호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 조진성 |
최기홍 이현옥 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 10:45 13코트 12번 | 문우성 장태영 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최기홍 이현옥 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:45 6코트 16번 | 김경호 조진성 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
문우성 장태영 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:30 8코트 19번 | 김경호 조진성 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 김동기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 이용헌 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 아일랜드 | 홍순엽 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 40 | -7 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 아일랜드 | 강민석 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 김용진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 문동섭 |
김용진 문동섭 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:00 1코트 13번 | 홍순엽 강민석 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김용진 문동섭 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:00 6코트 17번 | 김동기 이용헌 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
홍순엽 강민석 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:00 11코트 21번 | 김동기 이용헌 |
|
8 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 윤영현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 한마음 | 안찬석 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 공한석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 영신 | 정문길 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 오종인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 당산 | 정운태 |
오종인 정운태 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:00 2코트 13번 | 공한석 정문길 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
윤영현 안찬석 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:00 7코트 17번 | 오종인 정운태 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
윤영현 안찬석 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 3코트 23번 | 공한석 정문길 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 서두삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 여의도 | 김복희 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김경연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 2 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 하이러브 | 김영민 | ||||||||||
서울-영등포구 | 아일랜드 | 오기철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
서울-영등포구 | 아일랜드 | 조강제 |
김경연 김영민 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 오기철 조강제 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김경연 김영민 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 13:00 8코트 17번 | 서두삼 김복희 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
오기철 조강제 |
마곡배드민턴장 10월 15일 14:30 4코트 23번 | 서두삼 김복희 |
|
8 | 25 |