A1-C2 | 유성태 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:15 6코트 10번 | 정병근 | C1-B2 | |
전순자 | 25 | 21 | 임은경 | ||
C1 | 오주환 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:00 10코트 9번 | 정병근 | A2-B2 | |
전선미 | 18 | 25 | 임은경 | ||
A1 | 유성태 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 16:00 1코트 9번 | 어명갑 | B1-C2 | |
전순자 | 25 | 18 | 정미경 | ||
B1 | 어명갑 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:45 3코트 8번 | 안효걸 | C2 | |
정미경 | 25 | 22 | 김종숙1 | ||
A2 | 이재권 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:45 4코트 8번 | 정병근 | B2 | |
김기옥 | 14 | 25 | 임은경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유성태 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 37 | 38 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 전순자 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 이재권 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 김기옥 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 최선학 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 69 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청학 | 박상화 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 정인택 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 75 | -29 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 박금옥 |
정인택 박금옥 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 4코트 1번 | 유성태 전순자 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
최선학 박상화 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 3코트 1번 | 이재권 김기옥 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이재권 김기옥 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 9코트 3번 | 유성태 전순자 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최선학 박상화 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 8코트 3번 | 정인택 박금옥 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
최선학 박상화 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 1코트 6번 | 유성태 전순자 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이재권 김기옥 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 2코트 6번 | 정인택 박금옥 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 어명갑 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 정미경 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 정병근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 임은경 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 이선욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 송미숙 |
정병근 임은경 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 2코트 1번 | 이선욱 송미숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정병근 임은경 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 7코트 3번 | 어명갑 정미경 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
이선욱 송미숙 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:00 12코트 5번 | 어명갑 정미경 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 오주환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 전선미 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 안효걸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 46 | -2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김종숙1 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 채병찬 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 오경아 |
오주환 전선미 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 1코트 1번 | 안효걸 김종숙1 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오주환 전선미 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 6코트 3번 | 채병찬 오경아 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
안효걸 김종숙1 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:00 11코트 5번 | 채병찬 오경아 |
|
25 | 21 |