A-C | 조미애 | 결승 한밭체육관 4월 6일 18:15 | 이동숙 | D-F | |
이다겸 | 8 | 21 | 한영숙 | ||
D | 양경하 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 18:00 | 이동숙 | E-F | |
정영의 | 5 | 21 | 한영숙 | ||
A | 한승순 | 4강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 18:00 | 조미애 | B-C | |
강승자 | 13 | 21 | 이다겸 | ||
E | 박정자 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:45 | 이동숙 | F | |
국선미 | 11 | 21 | 한영숙 | ||
B | 오영종 | 8강 한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:45 | 조미애 | C | |
에쯔꼬 | 11 | 21 | 이다겸 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 한승순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
봉정클럽 | 강승자 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 조은경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
서부 | 임정현 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김정미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
진잠 | 이미희 |
김정미 이미희 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:00 | 조은경 임정현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김정미 이미희 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 한승순 강승자 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
조은경 임정현 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 한승순 강승자 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 미르민턴 | 오영종 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
미르민턴 | 에쯔꼬 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 다원 | 장종매 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 39 | 6 | 2 | ||
다원 | 권미숙 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 손경애 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | ||
하이콕 | 이종현 |
장종매 권미숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 손경애 이종현 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
장종매 권미숙 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 오영종 에쯔꼬 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
손경애 이종현 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 오영종 에쯔꼬 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 조미애 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
스피드 | 이다겸 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 김민숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | ||
하이콕 | 윤미정 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 대 청 | 강미란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
대 청 | 임명희 |
조미애 이다겸 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 강미란 임명희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
조미애 이다겸 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:30 | 김민숙 윤미정 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강미란 임명희 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 김민숙 윤미정 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 하나로 | 양경하 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
하나로 | 정영의 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 둔산 | 이향숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 49 | -3 | 2 | ||
둔산 | 이은희 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 최정림 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
스피드 | 전향운 |
최정림 전향운 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 양경하 정영의 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
최정림 전향운 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:45 | 이향숙 이은희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
양경하 정영의 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 이향숙 이은희 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 박정자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 41 | 6 | 1 | ||
하이콕 | 국선미 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 다원 | 이진희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
다원 | 김정미 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 김혜경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 43 | -2 | 3 | ||
서대전 | 최남이 |
이진희 김정미 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 박정자 국선미 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이진희 김정미 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:45 | 김혜경 최남이 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
박정자 국선미 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 김혜경 최남이 |
|
25 | 16 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 봉정클럽 | 이동숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
봉정클럽 | 한영숙 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 석우 | 장종명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 49 | -11 | 2 | ||
석우 | 이화자 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김미정 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | ||
진잠 | 홍순기 |
김미정 홍순기 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 15:15 | 장종명 이화자 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김미정 홍순기 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 16:45 | 이동숙 한영숙 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
장종명 이화자 |
한밭체육관 4월 6일 17:30 | 이동숙 한영숙 |
|
13 | 25 |