A-B | 권재우 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 홍윤기 | C-E | |
김호현 | 25 | 22 | 오문석 | ||
C-D | 홍윤기 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 김태양 | E | |
오문석 | 25 | 19 | 오솔길 | ||
A | 허우민 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 권재우 | B | |
윤혁진 | 23 | 25 | 김호현 | ||
C | 홍윤기 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 13:15 2코트 18번 | 김학철 | D | |
오문석 | 25 | 18 | 문재성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 허우민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | ||
윤혁진 | ||||||||||||
충북-제천시 | 제천에이스 | 김남윤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 49 | 19 | 2 | ||
충북-제천시 | 제천에이스 | 신현도 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김은석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 72 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 전수민 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 송경훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 75 | -30 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 안재희 |
허우민 윤혁진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 11코트 3번 | 김남윤 신현도 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송경훈 안재희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 10코트 3번 | 김은석 전수민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
송경훈 안재희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 허우민 윤혁진 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김은석 전수민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 김남윤 신현도 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
송경훈 안재희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 10코트 13번 | 김남윤 신현도 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김은석 전수민 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 12코트 13번 | 허우민 윤혁진 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 권재우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충주연합 | 김호현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 심동섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김태규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 정태건 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
임종갑 |
심동섭 김태규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 9코트 3번 | 정태건 임종갑 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
심동섭 김태규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 권재우 김호현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
권재우 김호현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 정태건 임종갑 |
|
25 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 홍윤기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 오문석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 이승호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 36 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김진 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 박종복 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 김병길 |
이승호 김진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 8코트 3번 | 박종복 김병길 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이승호 김진 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 홍윤기 오문석 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
홍윤기 오문석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 박종복 김병길 |
|
25 | 12 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김학철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 문재성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 이원희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | ||
윤관노 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 권진만 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 이제훈 |
권진만 이제훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 이원희 윤관노 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
권진만 이제훈 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 김학철 문재성 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
김학철 문재성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 4코트 13번 | 이원희 윤관노 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김태양 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 오솔길 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김윤기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 박태양 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산_충주시 | 조성철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산_충주시 | 김재일 |
김태양 오솔길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 김윤기 박태양 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김태양 오솔길 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 10:15 12코트 6번 | 조성철 김재일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
조성철 김재일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 19일 12:00 3코트 13번 | 김윤기 박태양 |
|
20 | 25 |