A-B | 이충섭 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 17:45 4코트 28번 | 박해신 | C-E | |
정순영 | 25 | 15 | 서문은경 | ||
C-D | 박해신 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 17:15 2코트 26번 | 윤준석 | E | |
서문은경 | 25 | 23 | 유상순 | ||
A | 이연규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 17:15 1코트 26번 | 이충섭 | B | |
박은주 | 13 | 25 | 정순영 | ||
C | 박해신 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 15:30 1코트 23번 | 오동희 | D | |
서문은경 | 25 | 21 | 장미경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 이연규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-진천군 | 진천클럽 | 박은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 58 | 12 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김재만 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 69 | -1 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 최경희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 윤지노 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플 | 남성희 |
김재만 최경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:30 11코트 11번 | 이수남 김순혜 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤지노 남성희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:30 12코트 11번 | 이연규 박은주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김재만 최경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:15 12코트 14번 | 윤지노 남성희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이수남 김순혜 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:30 1코트 15번 | 이연규 박은주 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이수남 김순혜 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 윤지노 남성희 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김재만 최경희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 이연규 박은주 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김정규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 최선미 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 조원봉 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 류순아 |
조원봉 류순아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:30 9코트 11번 | 김정규 최선미 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
조원봉 류순아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:15 9코트 14번 | 이충섭 정순영 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 14:15 8코트 18번 | 김정규 최선미 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 박해신 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 서문은경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산_충주시 | 이영미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 41 | 4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산_충주시 | 김학현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이세호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최현애 |
박해신 서문은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:30 8코트 11번 | 이세호 최현애 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
박해신 서문은경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:15 8코트 14번 | 이영미 김학현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이영미 김학현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 이세호 최현애 |
|
25 | 16 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 오동희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 최문영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 정숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 하윤호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 김혜문 |
최문영 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:30 7코트 11번 | 오동희 장미경 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최문영 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:15 7코트 14번 | 하윤호 김혜문 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
하윤호 김혜문 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 14:15 2코트 18번 | 오동희 장미경 |
|
0 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 신한우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명클럽 충주시 | 이정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이장호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 50 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 박연숙 |
신한우 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 12:30 5코트 11번 | 윤준석 유상순 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
신한우 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 13:15 6코트 14번 | 이장호 박연숙 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이장호 박연숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 11월 18일 14:15 1코트 18번 | 윤준석 유상순 |
|
21 | 25 |