A-C | 김태성 | 결승 문경실내체육관 11월 12일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 배도수 | D-F | |
김점동 | 25 | 21 | 이훈구 | ||
D-E | 배도수 | 4강 문경실내체육관 11월 12일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 이청룡 | F | |
이훈구 | 25 | 16 | 장광호 | ||
A | 차민수 | 4강 문경실내체육관 11월 12일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 김태성 | B-C | |
강종호 | 14 | 25 | 김점동 | ||
D | 배도수 | 8강 문경실내체육관 11월 12일 13:15 1코트 14번 | 김태준 | E | |
이훈구 | 25 | 17 | 류일원 | ||
B | 김태성 | 8강 문경실내체육관 11월 12일 13:00 8코트 13번 | 김기열 | C | |
김점동 | 25 | 12 | 박대용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충청클럽 | 차민수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | 867 | |
충북-충주시 | 강종호 | |||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향클럽 | 남대욱 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 70 | -4 | 2 | 239 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향클럽 | 문덕호 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 하나 | 이세원 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 61 | -4 | 3 | 2320 | |
경북-구미시 | 초원 | 정용덕 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 턴에이스 | 차영문 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | 3320 | |
전국-전국 | 지즐모 | 강경복 |
남대욱 문덕호 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 이세원 정용덕 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
차민수 강종호 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 차영문 강경복 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
남대욱 문덕호 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 차민수 강종호 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이세원 정용덕 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 차영문 강경복 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
남대욱 문덕호 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 차영문 강경복 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이세원 정용덕 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 차민수 강종호 |
|
11 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대전 | 스마일 | 김태성 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 229 | |
대전-대전 | 스마일 | 김점동 | ||||||||||
경북-구미시 | 해마루 | 오세명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 32 | 16 | 2 | 2321 | |
해마루 | 윤기상 | |||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 이민진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | 3321 | |
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 정성모 |
오세명 윤기상 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 09:15 6코트 2번 | 이민진 정성모 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
오세명 윤기상 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 10:00 8코트 5번 | 김태성 김점동 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김태성 김점동 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 이민진 정성모 |
|
25 | 8 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-문경시 | 가은 | 김기열 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 1342 | |
경북-문경시 | 문일 | 박대용 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 김영일 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 40 | 9 | 2 | 487 | |
경북-문경시 | 문일클럽 | 강대신 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 개구쟁이 | 윤성호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 1449 | |
전국-전국 | 개구쟁이 | 오민균 |
김기열 박대용 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 09:15 5코트 2번 | 김영일 강대신 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김기열 박대용 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 10:00 7코트 5번 | 윤성호 오민균 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
윤성호 오민균 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 김영일 강대신 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 유관순클럽 | 배도수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 587 | |
충남-천안시 | 유관순클럽 | 이훈구 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 반딧불이 | 오성원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 47 | -15 | 2 | 2322 | |
전국-전국 | 반딧불이 | 권형흠 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 이정영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 1455 | |
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 함승교 |
배도수 이훈구 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 오성원 권형흠 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
배도수 이훈구 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 이정영 함승교 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이정영 함승교 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 오성원 권형흠 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-문경시 | 영강클럽 | 김태준 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 1343 | |
경북-문경시 | 영강클럽 | 류일원 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 조군제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | 2323 | |
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 김영진 | ||||||||||
춘양클럽 | 황문익 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 50 | -12 | 3 | 3322 | ||
최진희 |
황문익 최진희 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 조군제 김영진 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
황문익 최진희 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 10:00 5코트 5번 | 김태준 류일원 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김태준 류일원 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 조군제 김영진 |
|
25 | 21 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-상주시 | 상주 | 이청룡 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | 2324 | |
경북-상주시 | 상주 | 장광호 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 김준형 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | 952 | |
경북-문경시 | 산북 | 김하동 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 여성주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 3 | 2325 | |
경북-문경시 | 문경클럽 | 장혁수 |
이청룡 장광호 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 여성주 장혁수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이청룡 장광호 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 김준형 김하동 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김준형 김하동 |
문경실내체육관 11월 12일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 여성주 장혁수 |
|
21 | 25 |