A-B | 황현민 | 결승 스포츠센터 12월 17일 13:30 2코트 19번 | 김남곤 | C-D | |
김연규 | 15 | 25 | 임혜묵 | ||
C | 우승호 | 4강 스포츠센터 12월 17일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김남곤 | D | |
우명복 | 14 | 25 | 임혜묵 | ||
A | 황현민 | 4강 스포츠센터 12월 17일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 홍승완 | B | |
김연규 | 25 | 14 | 이학진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
세종-세종시 | 연동클럽 | 황현민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 48 | 27 | 1 | 130 | |
연동클럽 | 김연규 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 김헌회 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 64 | 10 | 2 | 372 | |
배방클럽 | 김태영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 살살쳐 | 남창석 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 64 | 1 | 3 | 426 | |
살살쳐 | 공태익 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 배인보우 | 민상준 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 75 | -38 | 4 | 644 | |
배인보우 | 문대성 |
황현민 김연규 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 09:30 7코트 3번 | 민상준 문대성 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
남창석 공태익 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 김헌회 김태영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
남창석 공태익 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 황현민 김연규 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김헌회 김태영 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 민상준 문대성 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
남창석 공태익 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 11:45 2코트 12번 | 민상준 문대성 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김헌회 김태영 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 황현민 김연규 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
홍승완 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 116 | |||
이학진 | ||||||||||||
세종-세종 | WBM | 이우호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | 424 | |
세종-세종 | WBM | 안만수 | ||||||||||
대구-달서구 | 완짬프 | 원치우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 379 | |
완짬프 | 김태훈 |
이우호 안만수 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 홍승완 이학진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이우호 안만수 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 원치우 김태훈 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
원치우 김태훈 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 홍승완 이학진 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 중앙 | 우승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 64 | |
중앙 | 우명복 | |||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 배인보우 | 이승재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | 409 | |
배인보우 | 김윤호 | |||||||||||
문정클럽 | 하종한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 736 | ||
문정클럽 | 신정운 |
하종한 신정운 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 이승재 김윤호 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
하종한 신정운 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 우승호 우명복 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
우승호 우명복 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 이승재 김윤호 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 인중샷 | 김남곤 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | 5 | |
대전-서구 | 인중샷 | 임혜묵 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 공마 | 황성식 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 41 | 33 | 2 | 364 | |
공마 | 방승태 | |||||||||||
세종-세종 | 스팀 | 김영빈 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 58 | 5 | 3 | 408 | |
스팀 | 이동희 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 박지인 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 75 | -57 | 4 | 650 | |
가경클럽 | 지동구 |
김영빈 이동희 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 박지인 지동구 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
황성식 방승태 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 김남곤 임혜묵 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
황성식 방승태 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 김영빈 이동희 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김남곤 임혜묵 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 10:30 4코트 7번 | 박지인 지동구 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
황성식 방승태 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 박지인 지동구 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김남곤 임혜묵 |
스포츠센터 12월 17일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 김영빈 이동희 |
|
25 | 22 |