A-B | 김경자 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 19:15 5코트 42번 | 권인숙 | C-E | |
이정숙 | 17 | 25 | 채희선 | ||
C-D | 김영숙 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 19:15 4코트 42번 | 권인숙 | E | |
김혜숙 | 15 | 25 | 채희선 | ||
A | 김성미 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 19:15 3코트 42번 | 김경자 | B | |
유정애 | 18 | 25 | 이정숙 | ||
C | 이정순 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 18:45 2코트 40번 | 김영숙 | D | |
우진숙 | 18 | 25 | 김혜숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 평원클럽 | 김성미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | 2 | |
강원-원주시 | 유정애 | |||||||||||
전국-전국 | 신기루 | 오미영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 315 | |
전국-전국 | 이혜숙 | |||||||||||
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 박옥선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 473 | |
충북-음성군 | 삼성클럽 | 주영애 |
박옥선 주영애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 17:00 5코트 33번 | 오미영 이혜숙 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박옥선 주영애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 18:30 1코트 39번 | 김성미 유정애 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김성미 유정애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 19:15 2코트 42번 | 오미영 이혜숙 |
|
25 | 24 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 김경자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | 3 | |
강원-원주시 | 국향 | 이정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충북 | 윈스포츠 | 박태희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 41 | -2 | 2 | 107 | |
충북-충북 | 이기자 | |||||||||||
경북-영주시 | 드림모터스 | 박순제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 474 | |
경북-영주시 | 드림모터스 | 장미선 |
김경자 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 박순제 장미선 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김경자 이정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 17:00 3코트 33번 | 박태희 이기자 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
박태희 이기자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 18:15 12코트 38번 | 박순제 장미선 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 용인 | 이정순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 192 | |
경기-용인시 | 용인 | 우진숙 | ||||||||||
경남-창녕군 | 창녕명덕 | 이춘애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 25 | 6 | 2 | 104 | |
함양다볕 | 황주연 | |||||||||||
신기루 | 정경숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 472 | ||
신기루 | 박숙희 |
이정순 우진숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 15:30 2코트 27번 | 정경숙 박숙희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이정순 우진숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 16:45 12코트 32번 | 이춘애 황주연 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
이춘애 황주연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 18:15 11코트 38번 | 정경숙 박숙희 |
|
25 | 0 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-동작구 | 제일 | 김영숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 137 | |
서울-동작구 | 제일 | 김혜숙 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 팀스 | 임인자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 313 | |
전국-전국 | 팀스 | 신이수 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 우리끼리 | 송연숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 475 | |
강원-원주시 | 우리끼리 | 이정숙 |
임인자 신이수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 15:30 1코트 27번 | 송연숙 이정숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임인자 신이수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 16:45 11코트 32번 | 김영숙 김혜숙 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
김영숙 김혜숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 18:15 10코트 38번 | 송연숙 이정숙 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 권인숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 54 | |
예성 | 채희선 | |||||||||||
경기-용인시 | 용인 | 선우옥주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | 314 | |
경기-용인시 | 용인 | 정혜순 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래클럽 | 김해옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 124 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래클럽 | 이영숙 |
선우옥주 정혜순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 권인숙 채희선 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
선우옥주 정혜순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 16:45 9코트 32번 | 김해옥 이영숙 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김해옥 이영숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 2월 3일 18:15 9코트 38번 | 권인숙 채희선 |
|
11 | 25 |