A-D | 신탁호 | 결승 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 12:00 8코트 13번 | 김응석 | E-I | |
남혜경 | 25 | 19 | 강성구 | ||
E-G | 김응석 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 11:30 4코트 11번 | 김원섭 | H-I | |
강성구 | 25 | 23 | 지해근 | ||
A-B | 신탁호 | 4강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 11:30 3코트 11번 | 윤호수 | C-D | |
남혜경 | 25 | 23 | 이은숙 | ||
H | 김원섭 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 11:00 4코트 9번 | 이희철 | I | |
지해근 | 25 | 17 | 오미혜 | ||
E-F | 김진수 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 김응석 | G | |
유경희 | 23 | 25 | 강성구 | ||
C | 윤호수 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 이찬우 | D | |
이은숙 | 25 | 0 | 이옥희 | ||
A | 신탁호 | 8강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 이만국 | B | |
남혜경 | 25 | 24 | 유영미 | ||
E | 강연수 | 16강 청주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 10일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 김진수 | F | |
이재옥 | 23 | 25 | 유경희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 신탁호 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 남혜경 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 이만국 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 유영미 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 윤호수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 이은숙 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 이찬우 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 직지클럽 | 이옥희 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 강연수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 샛별클럽 | 이재옥 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김진수 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 유경희 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김응석 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 강성구 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 김원섭 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 파워클럽 | 지해근 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 이희철 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 가경클럽 | 오미혜 |