A-C | 심규성 | 결승 동해체육관 3월 11일 13:15 3코트 18번 | 정연웅 | D-G | |
김주남 | 21 | 25 | 박석호 | ||
D-E | 정연웅 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 11일 12:45 2코트 16번 | 최충호 | F-G | |
박석호 | 25 | 21 | 정진국 | ||
A | 심규성 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 11일 12:45 1코트 16번 | 장영식 | B-C | |
김주남 | 25 | 17 | 김삼성 | ||
F | 송수흠 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 11일 12:00 7코트 13번 | 최충호 | G | |
김동우 | 17 | 25 | 정진국 | ||
D | 정연웅 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 11일 12:00 6코트 13번 | 김송식 | E | |
박석호 | 25 | 17 | 변덕균 | ||
B | 손인수 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 11일 12:00 5코트 13번 | 장영식 | C | |
김준기 | 14 | 25 | 김삼성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 심규성 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 30 | 45 | 1 | 174 | |
강원-동해시 | 김주남 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 이근우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 47 | 25 | 2 | 25 | |
강원-속초시 | 설악 | 이재호 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 김재학 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 50 | 5 | 3 | 323 | |
강원-정선군 | 정선 | 김동욱 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 신현덕 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 324 | |
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최연철 |
이근우 이재호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:30 6코트 3번 | 신현덕 최연철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
심규성 김주남 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:30 5코트 3번 | 김재학 김동욱 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
심규성 김주남 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:30 2코트 7번 | 이근우 이재호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김재학 김동욱 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:30 3코트 7번 | 신현덕 최연철 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김재학 김동욱 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:30 2코트 11번 | 이근우 이재호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
심규성 김주남 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 신현덕 최연철 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 손인수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 45 | 5 | 1 | 82 | |
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김준기 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 장봉윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | 559 | |
강원-삼척시 | 여명 | 최호석 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 김규한 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 880 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐 | 이상수 |
김규한 이상수 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:30 4코트 3번 | 장봉윤 최호석 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김규한 이상수 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:30 1코트 7번 | 손인수 김준기 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
장봉윤 최호석 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 손인수 김준기 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 장영식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 254 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 김삼성 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 윤상희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 2 | 558 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 배인우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 임경순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | 215 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 어태검 |
장영식 김삼성 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:30 3코트 3번 | 윤상희 배인우 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
장영식 김삼성 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:15 9코트 6번 | 임경순 어태검 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤상희 배인우 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 임경순 어태검 |
|
25 | 13 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 정연웅 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 박석호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김창기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 44 | 4 | 2 | 557 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김태호 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 김북삼 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | 882 | |
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 최기만 |
김창기 김태호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:30 2코트 3번 | 정연웅 박석호 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김창기 김태호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:15 8코트 6번 | 김북삼 최기만 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정연웅 박석호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 김북삼 최기만 |
|
25 | 17 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김송식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 355 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 변덕균 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 함유인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | 44 | |
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김남서 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 장석춘 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 879 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 조중환 |
장석춘 조중환 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:30 1코트 3번 | 김송식 변덕균 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
장석춘 조중환 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:15 7코트 6번 | 함유인 김남서 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김송식 변덕균 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 함유인 김남서 |
|
25 | 18 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 주간민턴 | 송수흠 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 147 | |
강원-태백시 | 태백클럽 | 김동우 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 김진우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 31 | 16 | 2 | 556 | |
강원-동해시 | 김성호 | |||||||||||
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 박대순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 50 | -33 | 3 | 881 | |
강원-인제군 | 원통 | 정갑영 |
김진우 김성호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:15 9코트 2번 | 송수흠 김동우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김진우 김성호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:15 6코트 6번 | 박대순 정갑영 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
송수흠 김동우 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:15 5코트 10번 | 박대순 정갑영 |
|
25 | 11 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 최충호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | 15 | |
강원-춘천시 | 신남 | 정진국 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 조성광 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 44 | 24 | 2 | 149 | |
강원-강릉시 | 한마음 | 김남현 | ||||||||||
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 남대욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 50 | 14 | 3 | 322 | |
경북-울진군 | 솔향 | 문덕호 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 홍동표 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | -75 | 4 | 530 | |
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 전광인 |
최충호 정진국 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:15 8코트 2번 | 조성광 김남현 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
홍동표 전광인 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 09:15 7코트 2번 | 남대욱 문덕호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
홍동표 전광인 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 최충호 정진국 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
남대욱 문덕호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 조성광 김남현 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
남대욱 문덕호 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:15 4코트 10번 | 최충호 정진국 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
홍동표 전광인 |
동해체육관 3월 11일 11:15 3코트 10번 | 조성광 김남현 |
|
0 | 25 |