A-C | 이민수 | 결승 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:45 12코트 24번 | 조형래 | D-F | |
김남제 | 18 | 25 | 이동연 | ||
D-E | 조형래 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:15 6코트 22번 | 안혁진 | F | |
이동연 | 25 | 22 | 강대열 | ||
A | 한승호 | 4강 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 13:15 5코트 22번 | 이민수 | B-C | |
이규찬 | 20 | 25 | 김남제 | ||
D | 이준영 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:30 11코트 19번 | 조형래 | E | |
유관우 | 21 | 25 | 이동연 | ||
B | 이민수 | 8강 마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:30 10코트 19번 | 송윤우 | C | |
김남제 | 25 | 23 | 배병규 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
쏘텍스&내탓이오 | 한승호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
쏘텍스&내탓이오 | 이규찬 | |||||||||||
대화 | 권우진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 46 | -3 | 2 | |||
대화 | 조하민 | |||||||||||
행신클럽 | 우주연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | |||
행신클럽 | 이우진 |
우주연 이우진 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:30 8코트 11번 | 한승호 이규찬 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
우주연 이우진 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 권우진 조하민 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
한승호 이규찬 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 권우진 조하민 |
|
25 | 18 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KBLH | 이민수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | |||
KBLH | 김남제 | |||||||||||
수원스카이 | 김근호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | |||
수원스카이 | 이민규 | |||||||||||
송도첨단배드민턴클럽 | 김건우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | |||
송도첨단배드민턴클럽 | 최진혁 |
김근호 이민규 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:30 7코트 11번 | 이민수 김남제 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김근호 이민규 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:15 5코트 14번 | 김건우 최진혁 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김건우 최진혁 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 이민수 김남제 |
|
12 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
두루두루 | 송윤우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
두루두루 | 배병규 | |||||||||||
스카이콕 | 현지섭 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 49 | -2 | 2 | |||
스카이콕 | 장진우 | |||||||||||
수야클럽 | 이형준 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |||
수야클럽 | 최명석 |
현지섭 장진우 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 송윤우 배병규 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
현지섭 장진우 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 이형준 최명석 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이형준 최명석 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:00 2코트 17번 | 송윤우 배병규 |
|
15 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TEAMF.B.I | 이준영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | |||
TEAMF.B.I | 유관우 | |||||||||||
강신클럽 | 백광현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 2 | |||
강신클럽 | 한승우 | |||||||||||
KBLH | 정재원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | |||
KBLH | 전진성 |
백광현 한승우 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 이준영 유관우 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
백광현 한승우 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 정재원 전진성 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
이준영 유관우 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 정재원 전진성 |
|
25 | 16 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
코보터S | 조형래 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | |||
코보터S | 이동연 | |||||||||||
2030&SPROS | 박도혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 32 | 16 | 2 | |||
2030&SPROS | 윤준근 | |||||||||||
대화 | 박정인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |||
대화 | 윤태연 |
박도혁 윤준근 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:15 13코트 10번 | 조형래 이동연 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
박도혁 윤준근 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:00 11코트 13번 | 박정인 윤태연 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박정인 윤태연 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:45 5코트 16번 | 조형래 이동연 |
|
13 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KBLH | 안혁진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | |||
KBLH | 강대열 | |||||||||||
경기민턴홀릭 | 전휘근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | |||
경기민턴홀릭 | 이의종 | |||||||||||
탕정클럽 | 김마로 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |||
탕정클럽 | 김한구 |
김마로 김한구 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 10:15 14코트 10번 | 안혁진 강대열 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김마로 김한구 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 전휘근 이의종 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전휘근 이의종 |
마곡배드민턴장 4월 1일 11:45 14코트 16번 | 안혁진 강대열 |
|
20 | 25 |