A | 김성훈 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 15:45 6코트 24번 | 최연덕 | B-C | |
김봉래 | 24 | 25 | 홍영희 | ||
B | 손주철 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 15:15 5코트 22번 | 최연덕 | C | |
신성애 | 12 | 25 | 홍영희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 44 | 31 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김봉래 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 원광연 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 66 | -1 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 조진민 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 박영주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 72 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 배정덕 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 김경수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 75 | -20 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 솔올 | 안유양 |
원광연 조진민 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 박영주 배정덕 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김경수 안유양 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 김성훈 김봉래 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김성훈 김봉래 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:45 3코트 16번 | 박영주 배정덕 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김경수 안유양 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:45 2코트 16번 | 원광연 조진민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김성훈 김봉래 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 14:30 9코트 19번 | 원광연 조진민 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김경수 안유양 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 14:30 8코트 19번 | 박영주 배정덕 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 손주철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 신성애 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 전동우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 45 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김미회 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 김명호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 동명 | 정미순 |
손주철 신성애 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:45 12코트 12번 | 김명호 정미순 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
손주철 신성애 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:45 1코트 16번 | 전동우 김미회 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김명호 정미순 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 14:30 6코트 19번 | 전동우 김미회 |
|
20 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 최연덕 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 46 | 29 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 홍영희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성묵 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 유명희 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 주하연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 66 | -12 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 김성우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 이승준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 71 | -17 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 율곡 | 박은정 |
이승준 박은정 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:45 11코트 12번 | 주하연 김성우 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
김성묵 유명희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 12:45 10코트 12번 | 최연덕 홍영희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최연덕 홍영희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:30 11코트 15번 | 주하연 김성우 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김성묵 유명희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 13:30 10코트 15번 | 이승준 박은정 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
최연덕 홍영희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 14:30 5코트 19번 | 이승준 박은정 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김성묵 유명희 |
강릉생활체육센터 6월 9일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 주하연 김성우 |
|
25 | 14 |