A-C | 정규형 | 결승 보조경기장 8월 15일 11:45 2코트 16번 | 이성규 | D-F | |
유정미 | 19 | 21 | 김선숙 | ||
D-E | 이성규 | 4강 보조경기장 8월 15일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 백철규 | F | |
김선숙 | 21 | 18 | 이진순 | ||
A | 정규형 | 4강 보조경기장 8월 15일 11:15 1코트 14번 | 문현 | B-C | |
유정미 | 21 | 10 | 김희옥 | ||
D | 조득행 | 8강 보조경기장 8월 15일 10:45 1코트 12번 | 이성규 | E | |
김춘숙 | 16 | 21 | 김선숙 | ||
B | 송세헌 | 8강 보조경기장 8월 15일 10:30 6코트 11번 | 문현 | C | |
서혜연 | 14 | 21 | 김희옥 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-용인시 | 포곡 | 정규형 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
유정미 | ||||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 뿌셔뿌셔 | 이상훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 58 | 8 | 2 | ||
정혜진 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 패밀리 | 이창희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 70 | -14 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 패밀리 | 조영미 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 은빛 | 이상현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
경기-고양시 | 은빛 | 박정희 |
이상현 박정희 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 08:30 6코트 3번 | 이상훈 정혜진 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
이창희 조영미 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 정규형 유정미 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이상훈 정혜진 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 정규형 유정미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이상현 박정희 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 이창희 조영미 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이상현 박정희 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 정규형 유정미 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이상훈 정혜진 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 이창희 조영미 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-하남시 | 미사강변 | 송세헌 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
서혜연 | ||||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 김상겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 2 | ||
경기-의정부시 | 박춘자 | |||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 주곡클럽 | 김영조 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
박순천 |
송세헌 서혜연 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 08:30 5코트 3번 | 김영조 박순천 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
송세헌 서혜연 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 09:15 6코트 6번 | 김상겸 박춘자 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김영조 박순천 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 김상겸 박춘자 |
|
8 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-가평군 | 확마콕마 | 문현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 1 | ||
경기-가평군 | 확마콕마 | 김희옥 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 뿌셔뿌셔 | 성기수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | -1 | 2 | ||
김경선 | ||||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 정진성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
백수희 |
문현 김희옥 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 성기수 김경선 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
문현 김희옥 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 09:15 5코트 6번 | 정진성 백수희 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
성기수 김경선 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 10:00 6코트 9번 | 정진성 백수희 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-남양주시 | 쎄븐민턴 | 조득행 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
김춘숙 | ||||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 나들식스 | 유진현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 37 | 9 | 2 | ||
신경실 | ||||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 패밀리 | 박중규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
김삼희 |
박중규 김삼희 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 유진현 신경실 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
박중규 김삼희 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 조득행 김춘숙 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
유진현 신경실 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 10:00 5코트 9번 | 조득행 김춘숙 |
|
21 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-고양시 | . | 이성규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 17 | 33 | 1 | ||
경기-고양시 | . | 김선숙 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 뿌셔뿌셔 | 이재각 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 25 | 17 | 2 | ||
김경미 | ||||||||||||
경기-가평군 | 확마콕마 | 정진형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
경기-가평군 | 확마콕마 | 정경옥 |
이성규 김선숙 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 이재각 김경미 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이성규 김선숙 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 정진형 정경옥 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이재각 김경미 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 정진형 정경옥 |
|
25 | 0 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-하남시 | 미사강변 | 백철규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
이진순 | ||||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 라이브클럽 | 윤규영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 45 | -6 | 2 | ||
주은하 | ||||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 세븐민턴 | 이승민 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
양숙영 |
백철규 이진순 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 이승민 양숙영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
백철규 이진순 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 윤규영 주은하 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이승민 양숙영 |
보조경기장 8월 15일 10:00 3코트 9번 | 윤규영 주은하 |
|
20 | 25 |