A-B | 이상범 | 결승 원주종합체육관 7월 8일 16:15 3코트 30번 | 이두문 | C-D | |
김정운 | 22 | 25 | 조성상 | ||
C | 이두문 | 4강 원주종합체육관 7월 8일 15:45 16코트 28번 | 송인철 | D | |
조성상 | 25 | 24 | 최승호 | ||
A | 최종보 | 4강 원주종합체육관 7월 8일 15:45 15코트 28번 | 이상범 | B | |
정준철 | 23 | 25 | 김정운 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 눈꽃 | 최종보 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | 8 | |
강원-횡성군 | 원 | 정준철 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 김남균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 44 | 23 | 2 | 86 | |
강원-원주시 | 중앙 | 김훈제 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 진두현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 66 | -6 | 3 | 7 | |
강원-태백시 | 태백 | 이응오 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 송죽 | 김성훈 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | 191 | |
강원-춘천시 | 예맥 | 윤예상 |
김남균 김훈제 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 13:00 4코트 17번 | 진두현 이응오 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최종보 정준철 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 13:00 5코트 17번 | 김성훈 윤예상 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
진두현 이응오 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 14:00 9코트 21번 | 김성훈 윤예상 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김남균 김훈제 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 최종보 정준철 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김남균 김훈제 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 15:15 7코트 26번 | 김성훈 윤예상 |
|
25 | 5 | ||
진두현 이응오 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 최종보 정준철 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 태장 | 이상범 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 65 | |
강원-원주시 | 드림 | 김정운 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 허용길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 김재호 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 배친소 | 박요환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 190 | |
배친소 | 김갑근 |
박요환 김갑근 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 13:00 3코트 17번 | 이상범 김정운 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
박요환 김갑근 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 허용길 김재호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
이상범 김정운 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 허용길 김재호 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-광주시 | 곤지암 | 이두문 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 11 | |
경기-광주시 | 곤지암 | 조성상 | ||||||||||
인천-남구 | 학익 | 추동연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 127 | |
인천-남구 | 학익 | 박정복 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 손준영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 3 | |
강원-춘천시 | 위너스 | 김욱제 |
추동연 박정복 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 13:00 2코트 17번 | 이두문 조성상 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
추동연 박정복 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 손준영 김욱제 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이두문 조성상 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 15:15 3코트 26번 | 손준영 김욱제 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 라이징 | 송인철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-춘천시 | 춘천 | 최승호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 박용대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | 128 | |
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 지창국 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 배연환 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 10 | |
강원-양양군 | 현산 | 황동식 |
박용대 지창국 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 13:00 1코트 17번 | 배연환 황동식 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박용대 지창국 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 송인철 최승호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
배연환 황동식 |
원주종합체육관 7월 8일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 송인철 최승호 |
|
0 | 25 |