A-C | 결승 호암1체육관 7월 6일 16:30 | 김판호 | D-G | ||
0 | 0 | 이동협 | |||
D-E | 김판호 | 4강 호암1체육관 7월 6일 16:00 | 홍종민 | F-G | |
이동협 | 25 | 20 | 엄주표 | ||
A | 김준수 | 4강 호암1체육관 7월 6일 16:00 | 최재혁 | B-C | |
이민한 | 0 | 0 | 한용진 | ||
F | 홍종민 | 8강 호암1체육관 7월 6일 15:30 | 주동근 | G | |
엄주표 | 25 | 14 | 양승우 | ||
D | 김판호 | 8강 호암1체육관 7월 6일 15:15 | 고진옥 | E | |
이동협 | 25 | 16 | 이상학 | ||
B | 최재혁 | 8강 호암1체육관 7월 6일 15:15 | 정용희 | C | |
한용진 | 25 | 21 | 김재현 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-제천시 | 인아웃 | 김준수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
이민한 | ||||||||||||
권재우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | ||||
양성규 | ||||||||||||
강원-강원 | 오남클럽 | 원현호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 3 | ||
이태빈 |
김준수 이민한 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 10:00 | 원현호 이태빈 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김준수 이민한 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 11:30 | 권재우 양성규 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
원현호 이태빈 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 13:30 | 권재우 양성규 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 턴에이스 | 최재혁 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
한용진 | ||||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 플라이민턴 | 박영민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
이상국 | ||||||||||||
94왈왈 | 송정훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
이유빈 |
송정훈 이유빈 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 10:00 | 박영민 이상국 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
송정훈 이유빈 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 11:30 | 최재혁 한용진 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박영민 이상국 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 13:30 | 최재혁 한용진 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-오산시 | A.O | 정용희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 41 | 8 | 1 | ||
김재현 | ||||||||||||
제고클럽 | 조원근 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 41 | 0 | ||||
김민수 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 턴에이스 | 고두진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 3 | ||
김성진 |
정용희 김재현 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 10:00 | 고두진 김성진 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
정용희 김재현 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 11:30 | 조원근 김민수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
고두진 김성진 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 13:30 | 조원근 김민수 |
|
16 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대구-달서구 | 민트 | 김판호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
이동협 | ||||||||||||
강원-강원 | 서평택 | 임현택 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 35 | 14 | 2 | ||
이종한 | ||||||||||||
경기-이천시 | 장호원 | 윤기현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | ||
왕혁준 |
김판호 이동협 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 10:00 | 임현택 이종한 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
윤기현 왕혁준 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 11:45 | 임현택 이종한 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
윤기현 왕혁준 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 14:15 | 김판호 이동협 |
|
10 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
제천리닝 | 고진옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | |||
이상학 | ||||||||||||
경기-오산시 | A.O | 강상철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
허명재 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 턴에이스 | 최현종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 3 | ||
김학봉 |
강상철 허명재 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 10:00 | 최현종 김학봉 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최현종 김학봉 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 11:45 | 고진옥 이상학 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
강상철 허명재 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 14:30 | 고진옥 이상학 |
|
21 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
아디다스 | 홍종민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | |||
엄주표 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 턴에이스 | 김동희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 25 | 11 | 2 | ||
원근희 | ||||||||||||
경기-수원시 | 플라이민턴 | 이철원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
정현욱 |
이철원 정현욱 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 10:15 | 김동희 원근희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김동희 원근희 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 11:45 | 홍종민 엄주표 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이철원 정현욱 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 14:30 | 홍종민 엄주표 |
|
0 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 턴에이스 | 주동근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
양승우 | ||||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 고양시 | 지길훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
박성현 | ||||||||||||
드라이브 | 임병오 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
최범진 |
임병오 최범진 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 10:15 | 주동근 양승우 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
지길훈 박성현 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 11:45 | 주동근 양승우 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
임병오 최범진 |
호암1체육관 7월 6일 14:30 | 지길훈 박성현 |
|
0 | 25 |