A1-E2 | 구양우 | 결승 당진초등학교 9월 1일 15:00 2코트 23번 | 이승재 | B1-E1 | |
류희만 | 18 | 25 | 이재성 | ||
B1-D1 | 안효선 | 4강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:45 7코트 22번 | 이승재 | A2-E1 | |
김종우 | 21 | 25 | 이재성 | ||
A1-D2 | 유세종 | 4강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:45 6코트 22번 | 구양우 | C1-E2 | |
인돈환 | 9 | 25 | 류희만 | ||
C1 | 구양우 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:30 1코트 21번 | 성창목 | E2 | |
류희만 | 25 | 17 | 서영원 | ||
B1 | 안효선 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:30 2코트 21번 | 김영일 | D1 | |
김종우 | 25 | 18 | 윤종호 | ||
A2-C2 | 이승재 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:30 5코트 21번 | 류창환 | E1 | |
이재성 | 25 | 22 | 최현규 | ||
A1 | 나대한 | 8강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:15 7코트 20번 | 유세종 | B2-D2 | |
김영기 | 18 | 25 | 인돈환 | ||
B2 | 김형국 | 16강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 유세종 | D2 | |
안귀인 | 17 | 25 | 인돈환 | ||
A2 | 권태영 | 16강 당진초등학교 9월 1일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 이승재 | C2 | |
신용하 | 24 | 25 | 이재성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 고대클럽 | 나대한 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
고대클럽 | 김영기 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 석문클럽 | 권태영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 57 | 12 | 2 | ||
석문클럽 | 신용하 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 이수환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 71 | -18 | 3 | ||
기지클럽 | 안광민 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 상록클럽 | 곽봉석 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
상록클럽 | 정준 |
이수환 안광민 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 12:15 3코트 12번 | 권태영 신용하 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
곽봉석 정준 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 12:30 3코트 13번 | 나대한 김영기 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
권태영 신용하 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:15 5코트 16번 | 나대한 김영기 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
이수환 안광민 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:15 4코트 16번 | 곽봉석 정준 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이수환 안광민 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:45 6코트 18번 | 나대한 김영기 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
권태영 신용하 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:45 7코트 18번 | 곽봉석 정준 |
|
25 | 19 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 송악클럽 | 안효선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | ||
송악클럽 | 김종우 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 탑동클럽 | 김형국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
탑동클럽 | 안귀인 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 이종석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
행복클럽 | 백태현 |
이종석 백태현 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 12:15 2코트 12번 | 김형국 안귀인 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이종석 백태현 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:00 6코트 15번 | 안효선 김종우 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
안효선 김종우 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:45 5코트 18번 | 김형국 안귀인 |
|
25 | 20 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 구양우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 41 | 5 | 1 | ||
행복클럽 | 류희만 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 신평클럽 | 이승재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 46 | 0 | |||
신평클럽 | 이재성 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 윤영기 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 46 | -5 | 3 | ||
해나루클럽 | 이동우 |
구양우 류희만 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 12:15 1코트 12번 | 윤영기 이동우 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
구양우 류희만 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:00 5코트 15번 | 이승재 이재성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이승재 이재성 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:45 4코트 18번 | 윤영기 이동우 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 행복클럽 | 김영일 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
행복클럽 | 윤종호 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 석문클럽 | 유세종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 43 | 4 | 2 | ||
석문클럽 | 인돈환 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 송악클럽 | 곽호용 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
송악클럽 | 전일우 |
유세종 인돈환 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 12:00 7코트 11번 | 김영일 윤종호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
유세종 인돈환 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:00 4코트 15번 | 곽호용 전일우 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김영일 윤종호 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:45 3코트 18번 | 곽호용 전일우 |
|
25 | 11 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-당진시 | 해나루클럽 | 류창환 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
해나루클럽 | 최현규 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 기지클럽 | 성창목 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 2 | ||
기지클럽 | 서영원 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진클럽 | 사현상 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | ||
당진클럽 | 김승주 |
사현상 김승주 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 12:00 6코트 11번 | 성창목 서영원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
사현상 김승주 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:00 3코트 15번 | 류창환 최현규 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
성창목 서영원 |
당진초등학교 9월 1일 13:45 2코트 18번 | 류창환 최현규 |
|
20 | 25 |