A-C | 윤미숙2 | 결승 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 최경숙2 | D-G | |
송은영3 | 25 | 17 | 한형언2 | ||
D-E | 유선희1 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:15 9코트 26번 | 최경숙2 | F-G | |
이미경 | 15 | 25 | 한형언2 | ||
A | 윤미숙2 | 4강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 한설희1 | B-C | |
송은영3 | 25 | 20 | 오은숙1 | ||
F | 박영희1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:00 15코트 25번 | 최경숙2 | G | |
박정미1 | 10 | 25 | 한형언2 | ||
D | 유선희1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:00 14코트 25번 | 송호경2 | E | |
이미경 | 25 | 11 | 김기정 | ||
B | 한설희1 | 8강 천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 15:00 13코트 25번 | 나채영2 | C | |
오은숙1 | 25 | 22 | 김수진 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
화성도이초 | 윤미숙2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |||
반송초 | 송은영3 | |||||||||||
천안두정고 | 김지순1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 54 | 16 | 2 | |||
천안두정고 | 손상희1 | |||||||||||
춘천 동내초 | 정미숙1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 71 | -25 | 3 | |||
춘천 동내초 | 김은숙2 | |||||||||||
서울소의초 | 김정란 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 54 | 75 | -21 | 4 | |||
서울소의초 | 김윤주 |
김지순1 손상희1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 8코트 14번 | 윤미숙2 송은영3 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김정란 김윤주 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 9코트 14번 | 정미숙1 김은숙2 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김지순1 손상희1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:45 16코트 20번 | 김정란 김윤주 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
윤미숙2 송은영3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:00 1코트 21번 | 정미숙1 김은숙2 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
김지순1 손상희1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:45 12코트 24번 | 정미숙1 김은숙2 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
윤미숙2 송은영3 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:45 13코트 24번 | 김정란 김윤주 |
|
25 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
오성초 | 한설희1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | |||
평택성동유치원 | 오은숙1 | |||||||||||
인천경원초 | 전영주2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | |||
태장초 | 정현 | |||||||||||
천안불당중 | 전지나1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
천안불당중 | 정은례 |
한설희1 오은숙1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 전지나1 정은례 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
한설희1 오은숙1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:45 3코트 20번 | 전영주2 정현 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
전지나1 정은례 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:45 1코트 24번 | 전영주2 정현 |
|
0 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
이천신하초 | 나채영2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | |||
신하초 | 김수진 | |||||||||||
경기죽화초 | 이정희3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 25 | 23 | 2 | |||
경기흥덕중 | 김한나1 | |||||||||||
안성만정중 | 박양념1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
안성양진중 | 구은영2 |
박양념1 구은영2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 6코트 14번 | 이정희3 김한나1 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
박양념1 구은영2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 나채영2 김수진 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이정희3 김한나1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:30 16코트 23번 | 나채영2 김수진 |
|
23 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
홍천 두촌초 | 유선희1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | |||
홍천 남산초 | 이미경 | |||||||||||
보성초 | 양미혜2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 25 | 19 | 2 | |||
보성초 | 안은숙1 | |||||||||||
안산 고잔초 | 채지희3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
안산 고잔초 | 김윤희2 |
채지희3 김윤희2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 5코트 14번 | 유선희1 이미경 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
채지희3 김윤희2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 양미혜2 안은숙1 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
유선희1 이미경 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:30 15코트 23번 | 양미혜2 안은숙1 |
|
25 | 19 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전세천초 | 송호경2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | |||
대전글꽃초 | 김기정 | |||||||||||
경기도이초 | 황선이2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 33 | 6 | 2 | |||
경기도이초 | 이인애2 | |||||||||||
정읍다솜학교 | 김윤미2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | |||
전주은화학교 | 김혜지2 |
송호경2 김기정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 4코트 14번 | 김윤미2 김혜지2 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
송호경2 김기정 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:30 15코트 19번 | 황선이2 이인애2 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김윤미2 김혜지2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 황선이2 이인애2 |
|
8 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
백석중 | 박영희1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | |||
일산대진고 | 박정미1 | |||||||||||
안성마전초 | 김용선1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | |||
안성마전초 | 박은미 | |||||||||||
구미형곡초 | 김경현1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
구미형곡초 | 김명애 |
김용선1 박은미 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 3코트 14번 | 박영희1 박정미1 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김용선1 박은미 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:30 14코트 19번 | 김경현1 김명애 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
박영희1 박정미1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:30 11코트 23번 | 김경현1 김명애 |
|
25 | 0 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
어은초 | 최경숙2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | |||
어은초 | 한형언2 | |||||||||||
천안신방중 | 최인숙2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | |||
예비교원 | 이다인 | |||||||||||
전북 장수중 | 이옥순2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | |||
전북 전주교육청 중등교육과 | 강경애1 |
이옥순2 강경애1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 12:15 2코트 14번 | 최경숙2 한형언2 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이옥순2 강경애1 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 최인숙2 이다인 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
최경숙2 한형언2 |
천안실내배드민턴장 8월 18일 14:30 10코트 23번 | 최인숙2 이다인 |
|
25 | 21 |