A-B | 오세연 | 결승 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 20:15 4코트 42번 | 황연희 | C-E | |
이동령 | 25 | 20 | 이정미 | ||
C-D | 황연희 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:30 12코트 39번 | 유현자 | E | |
이정미 | 25 | 14 | 최인숙 | ||
A | 노연숙 | 4강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:30 11코트 39번 | 오세연 | B | |
정희 | 14 | 25 | 이동령 | ||
C | 김명중 | 8강 MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 19:00 6코트 37번 | 황연희 | D | |
김춘선 | 22 | 25 | 이정미 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
중부 | 노연숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 33 | 42 | 1 | |||
중부 | 정희 | |||||||||||
충남-당진시 | 당진서부 | 이정화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 54 | 12 | 2 | ||
충남-당진시 | 당진서부 | 손주순 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 김미영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 54 | 10 | 3 | ||
강원-춘천시 | 북춘천 | 김금희 | ||||||||||
흥덕 | 전연노 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 75 | -64 | 4 | |||
흥덕 | 김광금 |
노연숙 정희 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:45 9코트 24번 | 김미영 김금희 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이정화 손주순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:45 8코트 24번 | 전연노 김광금 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
전연노 김광금 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:30 13코트 27번 | 김미영 김금희 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
이정화 손주순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:30 12코트 27번 | 노연숙 정희 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이정화 손주순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:00 5코트 33번 | 김미영 김금희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
전연노 김광금 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:00 6코트 33번 | 노연숙 정희 |
|
0 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 오세연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 이동령 | ||||||||||
영운.용암 | 심재정 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 33 | 7 | 2 | |||
영운.용암 | 정명자 | |||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 박민자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 신우 | 맹주순 |
박민자 맹주순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 오세연 이동령 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
박민자 맹주순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:30 10코트 27번 | 심재정 정명자 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
오세연 이동령 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:00 4코트 33번 | 심재정 정명자 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 김명중 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 김춘선 | ||||||||||
인천-미추홀구 | 구월남촌 | 신경자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 25 | 15 | 2 | ||
인천-미추홀구 | 구월남촌 | 한복순 | ||||||||||
흥덕 | 최성금 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | |||
흥덕 | 장영옥 |
신경자 한복순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:45 2코트 24번 | 최성금 장영옥 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
신경자 한복순 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:30 9코트 27번 | 김명중 김춘선 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
최성금 장영옥 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 18:00 3코트 33번 | 김명중 김춘선 |
|
0 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 황연희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
부산-동래구 | 온천3동 | 이정미 | ||||||||||
금천 | 이선애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 46 | -9 | 2 | |||
금천 | 김영혜 | |||||||||||
흥덕 | 남연희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | |||
흥덕 | 이상섭 |
남연희 이상섭 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:45 1코트 24번 | 이선애 김영혜 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
남연희 이상섭 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:30 1코트 27번 | 황연희 이정미 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
이선애 김영혜 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:45 3코트 32번 | 황연희 이정미 |
|
12 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
선영 | 유현자 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |||
선영 | 최인숙 | |||||||||||
경기-의왕시 | 의왕 | 민공숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 32 | 16 | 2 | ||
경기-의왕시 | 의왕 | 홍명숙 | ||||||||||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 김서영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 50 | -37 | 3 | ||
충북-증평군 | 증평 | 이순옥 |
김서영 이순옥 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 15:30 14코트 23번 | 민공숙 홍명숙 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
김서영 이순옥 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 16:15 15코트 26번 | 유현자 최인숙 |
|
6 | 25 | ||
민공숙 홍명숙 |
MG인재개발원체육관 9월 15일 17:45 2코트 32번 | 유현자 최인숙 |
|
23 | 25 |