A-B | 허정인 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 11:00 2코트 11번 | 황채원 | C-E | |
함윤진 | 22 | 25 | 방태희 | ||
C-D | 이서진(6) | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:45 5코트 10번 | 황채원 | E | |
최이안 | 15 | 25 | 방태희 | ||
A | 허정인 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:45 10코트 10번 | 윤소은 | B | |
함윤진 | 25 | 6 | 이은새 | ||
C | 이서진(6) | 8강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:30 2코트 9번 | 신민선 | D | |
최이안 | 25 | 12 | 최지안 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 허정인 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 14 | 61 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 함윤진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 오성초 | 석혜원 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 42 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 오성초 | 방나영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 유다비 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 64 | -26 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 김서현 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 고수현 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 75 | -53 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 이서진(5) |
석혜원 방나영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 5코트 2번 | 유다비 김서현 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
고수현 이서진(5) |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 4코트 2번 | 허정인 함윤진 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
허정인 함윤진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 5코트 5번 | 유다비 김서현 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
고수현 이서진(5) |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 4코트 5번 | 석혜원 방나영 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
허정인 함윤진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 7코트 8번 | 석혜원 방나영 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
고수현 이서진(5) |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 6코트 8번 | 유다비 김서현 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 윤소은 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 이은새 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 오성초 | 이가영 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 42 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 오성초 | 김민서 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 현화초 | 위수지 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현화초 | 김예솔 |
이가영 김민서 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 3코트 2번 | 위수지 김예솔 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
이가영 김민서 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 3코트 5번 | 윤소은 이은새 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
위수지 김예솔 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 5코트 8번 | 윤소은 이은새 |
|
18 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 이서진(6) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 11 | 39 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 최이안 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 반채연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 43 | -11 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 김나영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 조윤채 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 성은정 |
이서진(6) 최이안 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 2코트 2번 | 반채연 김나영 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
이서진(6) 최이안 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 2코트 5번 | 조윤채 성은정 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
반채연 김나영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 조윤채 성은정 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 오성초 | 신민선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 오성초 | 최지안 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 성수민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 최민지 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 민채린 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 임소진 |
민채린 임소진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:45 1코트 2번 | 성수민 최민지 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
민채린 임소진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:30 1코트 5번 | 신민선 최지안 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
성수민 최민지 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:15 1코트 8번 | 신민선 최지안 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 황채원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 10 | 40 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현일초 | 방태희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 이주현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 43 | -16 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡초 | 강수민 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 최민서 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌초 | 김유나 |
최민서 김유나 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 08:30 12코트 1번 | 황채원 방태희 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
최민서 김유나 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 09:15 12코트 4번 | 이주현 강수민 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황채원 방태희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 10:00 12코트 7번 | 이주현 강수민 |
|
25 | 2 |