A | 양남규 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 17:15 6코트 18번 | 심효준. | B-C | |
김좌진 | 23 | 25 | 정지철. | ||
B | 심효준. | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 17:00 7코트 17번 | 김영선 | C | |
정지철. | 25 | 16 | 류정호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세교 | 양남규 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 38 | 37 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세교 | 김좌진 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 도곡 | 이재균 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 36 | 34 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 도곡 | 이석문 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 라온클럽 | 김종노 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 3 | ||
라온 | 임효규 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 김태호 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 59 | -34 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 현화 | 성홍열 |
김태호 성홍열 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:15 2코트 10번 | 김종노 임효규 |
|
25 | 9 | ||
이재균 이석문 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:15 1코트 10번 | 양남규 김좌진 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이재균 이석문 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:00 12코트 13번 | 김태호 성홍열 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
양남규 김좌진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:15 1코트 14번 | 김종노 임효규 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이재균 이석문 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:45 10코트 16번 | 김종노 임효규 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
양남규 김좌진 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 17:00 1코트 17번 | 김태호 성홍열 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 심효준. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 신한 | 정지철. | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 이세규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 40 | 7 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 임춘규 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 이순철 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 이종관 |
심효준. 정지철. |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:00 12코트 9번 | 이순철 이종관 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
심효준. 정지철. |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:00 11코트 13번 | 이세규 임춘규 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
이순철 이종관 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:45 9코트 16번 | 이세규 임춘규 |
|
15 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세교 | 김영선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 50 | 25 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세교 | 류정호 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 김영동 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 55 | 11 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 갈곶 | 송기영 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 포승 | 이상국 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 57 | 12 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 포승 | 양국현 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 송민우 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 75 | -48 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 용이 | 김상섭 |
김영동 송기영 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:00 11코트 9번 | 송민우 김상섭 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김영선 류정호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:00 10코트 9번 | 이상국 양국현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이상국 양국현 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:00 10코트 13번 | 송민우 김상섭 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김영선 류정호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:00 9코트 13번 | 김영동 송기영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김영선 류정호 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:45 7코트 16번 | 송민우 김상섭 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이상국 양국현 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:45 8코트 16번 | 김영동 송기영 |
|
20 | 25 |