A-B | 강덕원 | 결승 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:30 5코트 15번 | 이재민 | C-D | |
손미숙 | 25 | 21 | 윤태자 | ||
C | 이원종 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:00 4코트 13번 | 이재민 | D | |
강정희 | 10 | 25 | 윤태자 | ||
A | 강덕원 | 4강 이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 16:00 3코트 13번 | 서명원 | B | |
손미숙 | 25 | 24 | 이윤주 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 강덕원 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 서평택 | 손미숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 황은서 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 67 | 4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 송북 | 김정숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 조환준 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 72 | -15 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 구경민 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 한형규 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 75 | -10 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 비전 | 문정미 |
조환준 구경민 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 13:30 8코트 3번 | 강덕원 손미숙 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
황은서 김정숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 13:30 7코트 3번 | 한형규 문정미 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
황은서 김정숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 14:15 11코트 6번 | 조환준 구경민 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
한형규 문정미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 14:15 12코트 6번 | 강덕원 손미숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
한형규 문정미 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:30 2코트 11번 | 조환준 구경민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
황은서 김정숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:30 1코트 11번 | 강덕원 손미숙 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 서명원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 부용 | 이윤주 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 노석주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 47 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 허경아 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 박종열 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 평택 | 윤은경 |
노석주 허경아 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 13:30 6코트 3번 | 서명원 이윤주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
노석주 허경아 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 14:15 10코트 6번 | 박종열 윤은경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
서명원 이윤주 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:15 7코트 10번 | 박종열 윤은경 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 이원종 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 40 | 4 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 강정희 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 조승현1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 창조 | 손기숙 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 하금용 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 46 | -6 | 3 | ||
경기-평택시 | 소사벌 | 신숙자 |
하금용 신숙자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 13:30 5코트 3번 | 이원종 강정희 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
하금용 신숙자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 14:15 9코트 6번 | 조승현1 손기숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
이원종 강정희 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:15 6코트 10번 | 조승현1 손기숙 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 이재민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
경기-평택시 | 좋은 | 윤태자 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김종욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 69 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-평택시 | 세중 | 김근자 | ||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 송탄클럽 | 곽상주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 69 | -5 | 3 | ||
송탄 | 허귀숙 | |||||||||||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 제갈현욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 70 | -17 | 4 | ||
경기-평택시 | 효명 | 박미숙 |
이재민 윤태자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 13:30 4코트 3번 | 곽상주 허귀숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
제갈현욱 박미숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 13:30 3코트 3번 | 김종욱 김근자 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
제갈현욱 박미숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 14:15 7코트 6번 | 이재민 윤태자 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
김종욱 김근자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 14:15 8코트 6번 | 곽상주 허귀숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김종욱 김근자 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:15 5코트 10번 | 이재민 윤태자 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
제갈현욱 박미숙 |
이충실내배드민턴장 9월 8일 15:15 4코트 10번 | 곽상주 허귀숙 |
|
19 | 25 |