A1-B2 | 최현진 | 결승 전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 15:15 5코트 22번 | 김일환 | A2-B1 | |
김인일 | 25 | 19 | 최석현 | ||
A2 | 진성현 | 4강 전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 15:00 8코트 21번 | 김일환 | B1 | |
김용호 | 17 | 25 | 최석현 | ||
A1 | 이성범 | 4강 전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 15:00 7코트 21번 | 최현진 | B2 | |
최종림 | 22 | 25 | 김인일 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 부여 | 이성범 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여 | 최종림 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 반월클럽 | 진성현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 25 | 46 | 2 | ||
충남-논산시 | 연무클럽 | 김용호 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 헤어핀클럽 | 김영균 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
충남-태안군 | 헤어핀클럽 | 양진호 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예화클럽 | 가재광 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 4 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예화클럽 | 박광수 |
진성현 김용호 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 이성범 최종림 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김영균 양진호 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 가재광 박광수 |
|
0 | 0 | ||
이성범 최종림 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:45 7코트 16번 | 가재광 박광수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
진성현 김용호 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 김영균 양진호 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
진성현 김용호 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:30 5코트 19번 | 가재광 박광수 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이성범 최종림 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:30 6코트 19번 | 김영균 양진호 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 금강클럽 | 김일환 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 50 | 24 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 금강클럽 | 최석현 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 최현진 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 63 | 10 | 2 | ||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 김인일 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 오찬석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 59 | 8 | 3 | ||
충남-천안시 | 성정 | 김영훈 | ||||||||||
충남-태안군 | 헤어핀클럽 | 김현욱 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 75 | -42 | 4 | ||
충남-태안군 | 소성클럽 | 김정종 |
김일환 최석현 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 12:45 7코트 12번 | 김현욱 김정종 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
오찬석 김영훈 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 12:45 6코트 12번 | 최현진 김인일 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
최현진 김인일 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:45 5코트 16번 | 김현욱 김정종 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
오찬석 김영훈 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 김일환 최석현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
오찬석 김영훈 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:30 3코트 19번 | 김현욱 김정종 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최현진 김인일 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:30 4코트 19번 | 김일환 최석현 |
|
25 | 24 |