A1-B2 | 이종호 | 결승 전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 15:30 2코트 23번 | 안보현 | A2-B1 | |
남궁현 | 18 | 25 | 김지수 | ||
A2 | 안보현 | 4강 전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 15:15 3코트 22번 | 문형섭 | B1 | |
김지수 | 25 | 24 | 이인근 | ||
A1 | 이종호 | 4강 전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 15:15 2코트 22번 | 백운일 | B2 | |
남궁현 | 25 | 16 | 류정호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 행복클럽 | 이종호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
충남-공주시 | 행복클럽 | 남궁현 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 드림 | 안보현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 51 | 22 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 드림 | 김지수 | ||||||||||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 양대직 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 70 | -22 | 3 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 양철 | ||||||||||
충남-홍성군 | 홍예 | 김태호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 75 | -26 | 4 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 유창수 |
김태호 유창수 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:15 8코트 14번 | 안보현 김지수 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
양대직 양철 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:15 7코트 14번 | 이종호 남궁현 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
양대직 양철 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:00 8코트 17번 | 김태호 유창수 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이종호 남궁현 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:15 1코트 18번 | 안보현 김지수 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이종호 남궁현 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:45 8코트 20번 | 김태호 유창수 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
양대직 양철 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:45 7코트 20번 | 안보현 김지수 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 문형섭 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 65 | 5 | 1 | ||
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 이인근 | ||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 백운일 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 54 | 12 | 2 | ||
충남-예산군 | 예산클럽 | 류정호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 성영주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 63 | 0 | |||
충남-천안시 | 유관순 | 문정철 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 강인식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 70 | -17 | 4 | ||
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 장상윤 |
강인식 장상윤 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 백운일 류정호 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
문형섭 이인근 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 13:15 2코트 14번 | 성영주 문정철 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
성영주 문정철 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:00 6코트 17번 | 백운일 류정호 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
문형섭 이인근 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:00 5코트 17번 | 강인식 장상윤 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
성영주 문정철 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:45 5코트 20번 | 강인식 장상윤 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
문형섭 이인근 |
전통문화대학교체육관 9월 30일 14:45 4코트 20번 | 백운일 류정호 |
|
25 | 16 |