A-D | 허윤희 | 결승 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 17:00 8코트 29번 | 유현서 | E-I | |
전옥선 | 15 | 25 | 안신후 | ||
E-G | 신삼숙 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 17:00 3코트 29번 | 유현서 | H-I | |
홍경애 | 24 | 25 | 안신후 | ||
A-B | 박지현 | 4강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 17:00 2코트 29번 | 허윤희 | C-D | |
장해경 | 17 | 25 | 전옥선 | ||
H | 고금미 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 6코트 28번 | 유현서 | I | |
백현희 | 18 | 25 | 안신후 | ||
E-F | 양희정 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:45 1코트 28번 | 신삼숙 | G | |
최현숙 | 19 | 25 | 홍경애 | ||
C | 허윤희 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:30 9코트 27번 | 김정미 | D | |
전옥선 | 25 | 24 | 박현진 | ||
A | 박지현 | 8강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:30 8코트 27번 | 노영미 | B | |
장해경 | 25 | 21 | 우지혜 | ||
E | 이희숙 | 16강 양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 5코트 26번 | 양희정 | F | |
유재순 | 17 | 25 | 최현숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 박지현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 15 | 35 | 1 | 43 | |
강원-삼척시 | 진주 | 장해경 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 한영애 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 44 | -12 | 2 | 270 | |
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 윤미자 | ||||||||||
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 함은주 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 340 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 강은희 |
박지현 장해경 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 한영애 윤미자 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
박지현 장해경 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:30 8코트 23번 | 함은주 강은희 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
함은주 강은희 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:30 1코트 27번 | 한영애 윤미자 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
" | 노영미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 769 | ||
" | 우지혜 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 유정민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 47 | 1 | 2 | 959 | |
강원-속초시 | 중앙 | 추경희 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 이영란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1657 | |
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 박미숙 |
노영미 우지혜 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 4코트 18번 | 유정민 추경희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
노영미 우지혜 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:30 6코트 23번 | 이영란 박미숙 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
이영란 박미숙 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 8코트 26번 | 유정민 추경희 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 패밀리 | 허윤희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 131 | |
강원-영월군 | 영월 | 전옥선 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 이정미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 29 | 19 | 2 | 1201 | |
강원-양구군 | DMZ | 김태경 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 이효경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 50 | -35 | 3 | 876 | |
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 이영선 |
허윤희 전옥선 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 3코트 18번 | 이정미 김태경 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
허윤희 전옥선 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:30 4코트 23번 | 이효경 이영선 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이효경 이영선 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 7코트 26번 | 이정미 김태경 |
|
4 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 김정미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 6 | 44 | 1 | 31 | |
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 박현진 | ||||||||||
강원-정선군 | 고한클럽 | 윤애숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 39 | -8 | 2 | 1202 | |
강원-태백시 | 주간클럽 | 한해희 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 이혜라 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | 391 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 나인숙 |
김정미 박현진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 2코트 18번 | 이혜라 나인숙 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
김정미 박현진 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:30 3코트 23번 | 윤애숙 한해희 |
|
25 | 6 | ||
윤애숙 한해희 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 6코트 26번 | 이혜라 나인숙 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 이희숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 177 | |
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유재순 | ||||||||||
강원-철원군 | 갈말클럽 | 김영란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | 1203 | |
강원-철원군 | 신철원클럽 | 이희정 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 황재희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 1469 | |
강원-동해시 | 한마음 | 천혜영 |
김영란 이희정 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 이희숙 유재순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김영란 이희정 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:15 5코트 18번 | 황재희 천혜영 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
이희숙 유재순 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:30 7코트 23번 | 황재희 천혜영 |
|
25 | 14 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 양희정 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 512 | |
강원-홍천군 | 느티나무 | 최현숙 | ||||||||||
MeToWe77 | 송선주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 48 | -8 | 2 | 1204 | ||
MeToWe77 | 이은영 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 방진영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 118 | |
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 박혜영 |
송선주 이은영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 6코트 15번 | 방진영 박혜영 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
송선주 이은영 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:45 9코트 20번 | 양희정 최현숙 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
양희정 최현숙 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:45 3코트 24번 | 방진영 박혜영 |
|
25 | 19 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 신삼숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 13 | |
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 홍경애 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 한미경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | 1205 | |
경기-화성시 | 그린 | 한현숙 | ||||||||||
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 김영옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 1658 | |
강원-양구군 | 대암 | 김현숙 |
한미경 한현숙 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 김영옥 김현숙 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
한미경 한현숙 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:15 8코트 22번 | 신삼숙 홍경애 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
신삼숙 홍경애 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 16:15 3코트 26번 | 김영옥 김현숙 |
|
25 | 12 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 고금미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 770 | |
강원-영월군 | 동강 | 백현희 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 노갑순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | 116 | |
강원-동해시 | 매화 | 심선희 | ||||||||||
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 마현진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | 1445 | |
강원-양양군 | 양양 | 김미견 |
고금미 백현희 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 9코트 15번 | 노갑순 심선희 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
고금미 백현희 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 3코트 21번 | 마현진 김미견 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
마현진 김미견 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:45 9코트 24번 | 노갑순 심선희 |
|
20 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 유현서 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 161 | |
강원-평창군 | 대화클럽 | 안신후 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 전은미 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 49 | -10 | 2 | 286 | |
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 황혜경 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 태붐클럽 | 봉금순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 1659 | |
강원-태백시 | 주간클럽 | 김태연 |
유현서 안신후 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 봉금순 김태연 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
유현서 안신후 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:00 2코트 21번 | 전은미 황혜경 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
전은미 황혜경 |
양양실내체육관 10월 6일 15:45 5코트 24번 | 봉금순 김태연 |
|
25 | 24 |