A | 배성수 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 17:00 4코트 37번 | 김복수 | B-C | |
김동호 | 15 | 25 | 조원희 | ||
B | 김복수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 16:30 3코트 35번 | 전국제 | C | |
조원희 | 25 | 20 | 구병창 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 루키스 | 배성수 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 62 | 13 | 1 | 300 | |
강원-춘천시 | 루키스 | 김동호 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 김태호 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 63 | 11 | 2 | 470 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 신화윤 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 고문배 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 70 | -13 | 3 | 3 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 연정희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주장년회 | 이장호 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 75 | -11 | 4 | 1080 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주장년회 | 황기성 |
배성수 김동호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:45 4코트 24번 | 고문배 연정희 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이장호 황기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:45 3코트 24번 | 김태호 신화윤 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김태호 신화윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:45 2코트 28번 | 고문배 연정희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이장호 황기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:45 1코트 28번 | 배성수 김동호 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이장호 황기성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 11코트 31번 | 고문배 연정희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김태호 신화윤 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 12코트 31번 | 배성수 김동호 |
|
24 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김복수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 32 | 18 | 1 | 87 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 조원희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 이정식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 2 | 2 | 345 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 최현기 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 김경제 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | 704 | |
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 권혁봉 |
김경제 권혁봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:45 2코트 24번 | 김복수 조원희 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경제 권혁봉 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:30 12코트 27번 | 이정식 최현기 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김복수 조원희 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 10코트 31번 | 이정식 최현기 |
|
25 | 19 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청주배친소 | 전국제 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 58 | 10 | 1 | 472 | |
충북-청주시 | 청주배친소 | 구병창 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주장년회 | 진기화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 67 | 1 | 2 | 471 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주장년회 | 김종석 | ||||||||||
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이봉래 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 68 | 3 | 3 | 774 | |
강원-춘천시 | 성림 | 이병호 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주장년회 | 최윤회 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 74 | -14 | 4 | 775 | |
충북-충주시 | 충주장년회 | 전충렬 |
이봉래 이병호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:30 9코트 23번 | 최윤회 전충렬 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
진기화 김종석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 13:30 5코트 23번 | 전국제 구병창 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
전국제 구병창 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:30 11코트 27번 | 최윤회 전충렬 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
진기화 김종석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 14:30 1코트 27번 | 이봉래 이병호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
진기화 김종석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 8코트 31번 | 최윤회 전충렬 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
전국제 구병창 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 10월 7일 15:30 9코트 31번 | 이봉래 이병호 |
|
18 | 25 |