A1-B2 | 유경표 | 결승 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 13:00 3코트 11번 | 방수만 | A2-B1 | |
왕나경 | 25 | 11 | 김선영 | ||
A2 | 승태화 | 4강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 12:30 2코트 9번 | 방수만 | B1 | |
박서영 | 24 | 25 | 김선영 | ||
A1 | 유경표 | 4강 아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 12:30 1코트 9번 | 배정훈 | B2 | |
왕나경 | 25 | 14 | 이은영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 유경표 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 배방클럽 | 왕나경 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 승태화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 65 | -6 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 박서영 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 충무클럽 | 노길종 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 73 | -14 | 3 | ||
충남-아산시 | 충무클럽 | 손명희 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 변제수 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 김영숙 |
유경표 왕나경 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 10:30 4코트 1번 | 변제수 김영숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
승태화 박서영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 10:30 3코트 1번 | 노길종 손명희 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
노길종 손명희 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:15 2코트 4번 | 변제수 김영숙 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
승태화 박서영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:15 1코트 4번 | 유경표 왕나경 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
노길종 손명희 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:45 8코트 6번 | 유경표 왕나경 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
승태화 박서영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:45 7코트 6번 | 변제수 김영숙 |
|
25 | 22 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-아산시 | 시민연합 | 방수만 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
충남-아산시 | 시민연합 | 김선영 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 충무클럽 | 배정훈 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 68 | -4 | 2 | ||
충남-아산시 | 충무클럽 | 이은영 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 최영재 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 64 | 0 | |||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 김고운 | ||||||||||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 최창순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
충남-아산시 | 스매싱클럽 | 맹은호 |
최창순 맹은호 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 10:30 2코트 1번 | 최영재 김고운 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
방수만 김선영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 10:30 1코트 1번 | 배정훈 이은영 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
배정훈 이은영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:00 8코트 3번 | 최영재 김고운 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
방수만 김선영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:00 7코트 3번 | 최창순 맹은호 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
배정훈 이은영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:45 6코트 6번 | 최창순 맹은호 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
방수만 김선영 |
아산시복합스포츠센타 10월 6일 11:45 5코트 6번 | 최영재 김고운 |
|
25 | 15 |