A-B | 최재경 | 결승 서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 17:00 2코트 15번 | 김상민 | C-E | |
이덕진 | 25 | 14 | 윤시헌 | ||
C-D | 하승용 | 4강 서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:45 3코트 14번 | 김상민 | E | |
조정식 | 20 | 25 | 윤시헌 | ||
A | 이인구 | 4강 서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 17:00 1코트 15번 | 최재경 | B | |
오은환 | 12 | 25 | 이덕진 | ||
C | 강동희 | 8강 서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:45 1코트 14번 | 하승용 | D | |
윤성호 | 10 | 25 | 조정식 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전북-군산시 | 하늘 | 이인구 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 1 | 618 | |
전북-군산시 | 하늘 | 오은환 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 누리 | 정우인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 48 | 1 | 2 | 617 | |
충남-서산시 | 누리 | 김기량 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여 | 김현겸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | 619 | |
부여 | 조철희 |
정우인 김기량 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 15:30 4코트 9번 | 이인구 오은환 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
정우인 김기량 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:15 1코트 12번 | 김현겸 조철희 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이인구 오은환 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:30 4코트 13번 | 김현겸 조철희 |
|
25 | 20 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 최재경 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 36 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 이덕진 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 이천호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 115 | |
충남-서산시 | 해달 | 정도원 | ||||||||||
당진연합 | 이기형 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 880 | ||
당진연합 | 조성준 |
이천호 정도원 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 15:30 3코트 9번 | 이기형 조성준 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이천호 정도원 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:00 4코트 11번 | 최재경 이덕진 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이기형 조성준 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:30 3코트 13번 | 최재경 이덕진 |
|
11 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 부여드림 | 강동희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 369 | |
부여드림 | 윤성호 | |||||||||||
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 이규진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 29 | 16 | 2 | 169 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산군협회 | 백인성 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 성연클럽 | 심재범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | 882 | |
충남-서산시 | 성연클럽 | 강준혁 |
이규진 백인성 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 15:15 1코트 8번 | 강동희 윤성호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이규진 백인성 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 15:45 3코트 10번 | 심재범 강준혁 |
|
25 | 4 | ||
심재범 강준혁 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:15 3코트 12번 | 강동희 윤성호 |
|
21 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-공주시 | 배드민턴창고 | 하승용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | 228 | |
충남-공주시 | 배드민턴창고 | 조정식 | ||||||||||
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 송현진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2 | 30 | |
충남-서산시 | 라온 | 김택근 | ||||||||||
한서대배드신 | 박민구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | 879 | ||
한서대배드신 | 유범희 |
송현진 김택근 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 15:15 2코트 8번 | 박민구 유범희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
송현진 김택근 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 15:45 4코트 10번 | 하승용 조정식 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
박민구 유범희 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:30 1코트 13번 | 하승용 조정식 |
|
22 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서산시 | 서산 | 김상민 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 229 | |
충남-서산시 | 윤시헌 | |||||||||||
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 고경현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | 184 | |
충남-청양군 | 청양연합 | 이광기 | ||||||||||
배드신 | 김광수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 881 | ||
배드신 | 장재영 |
김광수 장재영 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 15:30 2코트 9번 | 고경현 이광기 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김광수 장재영 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:00 3코트 11번 | 김상민 윤시헌 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
고경현 이광기 |
서산중앙고체육관 10월 13일 16:30 2코트 13번 | 김상민 윤시헌 |
|
21 | 25 |