A1-C2 | 유지훈 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:15 8코트 24번 | 김성엽 | C1-B2 | |
권종혁 | 23 | 25 | 이승훈 | ||
C1 | 김성엽 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 7코트 22번 | 배우진 | A2-B2 | |
이승훈 | 25 | 14 | 박승렬 | ||
A1 | 유지훈 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:45 6코트 22번 | 한인규 | B1-C2 | |
권종혁 | 25 | 17 | 손영호 | ||
B1 | 박정규 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 1코트 19번 | 한인규 | C2 | |
이덕수 | 24 | 25 | 손영호 | ||
A2 | 김태현 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:00 2코트 19번 | 배우진 | B2 | |
최봉민 | 21 | 25 | 박승렬 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 팀블리츠 | 유지훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 권종혁 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 김태현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 47 | -1 | 2 | ||
최강 | 최봉민 | |||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김동훈 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 심용길 |
김동훈 심용길 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:00 4코트 3번 | 김태현 최봉민 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김동훈 심용길 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:15 5코트 8번 | 유지훈 권종혁 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
유지훈 권종혁 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:30 12코트 13번 | 김태현 최봉민 |
|
25 | 21 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 박정규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청봉 | 이덕수 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 배우진 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 37 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 박승렬 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 임광희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 함정현 |
배우진 박승렬 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:00 3코트 3번 | 박정규 이덕수 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
배우진 박승렬 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:15 4코트 8번 | 임광희 함정현 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
박정규 이덕수 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:30 9코트 13번 | 임광희 함정현 |
|
25 | 16 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 김성엽 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한마루 | 이승훈 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 한인규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 손영호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 강석명 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 50 | -40 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 박현철 |
김성엽 이승훈 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 09:00 2코트 3번 | 강석명 박현철 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김성엽 이승훈 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:15 3코트 8번 | 한인규 손영호 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
강석명 박현철 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:30 4코트 13번 | 한인규 손영호 |
|
0 | 25 |