A1-C2 | 정병근 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 15:00 4코트 23번 | 이주규 | C1-B2 | |
안효걸 | 18 | 25 | 강인근 | ||
C1 | 유성태 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 5코트 21번 | 이주규 | A2-B2 | |
문석봉 | 21 | 25 | 강인근 | ||
A1 | 정병근 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 14:30 4코트 21번 | 김흥수 | B1-C2 | |
안효걸 | 25 | 24 | 이재권 | ||
B1 | 김흥수 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 13:30 10코트 17번 | 장동식 | C2 | |
이재권 | 25 | 21 | 이석주 | ||
A2 | 이주규 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 13:30 11코트 17번 | 강희건 | B2 | |
강인근 | 25 | 22 | 최섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 정병근 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 안효걸 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 이주규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 46 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 강인근 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 신두영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 50 | -14 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 시청클럽 | 한진환 |
정병근 안효걸 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:45 10코트 2번 | 신두영 한진환 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
정병근 안효걸 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:00 11코트 7번 | 이주규 강인근 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
신두영 한진환 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:15 12코트 12번 | 이주규 강인근 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 김흥수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 이재권 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 강희건 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 25 | 24 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 속초클럽 | 최섭 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 양정우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청초 | 김형근 |
양정우 김형근 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:45 9코트 2번 | 김흥수 이재권 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
양정우 김형근 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:00 10코트 7번 | 강희건 최섭 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김흥수 이재권 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:15 11코트 12번 | 강희건 최섭 |
|
25 | 24 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유성태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 문석봉 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 장동식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 47 | -4 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 이석주 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김석하 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 하이클리어 | 김신형 |
장동식 이석주 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 08:45 8코트 2번 | 김석하 김신형 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
장동식 이석주 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 10:00 9코트 7번 | 유성태 문석봉 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김석하 김신형 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 21일 12:15 10코트 12번 | 유성태 문석봉 |
|
17 | 25 |