A1-C2 | 오경아 | 결승 속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 15:15 3코트 10번 | 유성태 | C1-B2 | |
추광호 | 25 | 19 | 이지은 | ||
C1 | 김동열 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 15:00 6코트 9번 | 유성태 | A2-B2 | |
유정미 | 12 | 25 | 이지은 | ||
A1 | 정성용 | 4강 속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 15:00 5코트 9번 | 오경아 | B1-C2 | |
김영숙 | 24 | 25 | 추광호 | ||
B1 | 오경아 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 14:45 2코트 8번 | 이희숙 | C2 | |
추광호 | 25 | 22 | 이종안 | ||
A2 | 유성태 | 8강 속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 14:45 3코트 8번 | 유재순 | B2 | |
이지은 | 25 | 18 | 김춘호 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 정성용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 71 | -2 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 김영숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유성태 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 63 | 10 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 이지은 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 안효걸 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 74 | -9 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 한울채 | 김종숙 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 이원식 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 69 | 1 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 이은경 |
정성용 김영숙 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:00 5코트 1번 | 이원식 이은경 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안효걸 김종숙 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:00 4코트 1번 | 유성태 이지은 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유성태 이지은 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:30 8코트 3번 | 이원식 이은경 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
안효걸 김종숙 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:30 7코트 3번 | 정성용 김영숙 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
안효걸 김종숙 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 14:15 2코트 6번 | 이원식 이은경 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
유성태 이지은 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 14:15 3코트 6번 | 정성용 김영숙 |
|
23 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 오경아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 최강 | 추광호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 유재순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 만천 | 김춘호 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 변용희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 해송 | 강경미 |
유재순 김춘호 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:00 3코트 1번 | 오경아 추광호 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
유재순 김춘호 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:30 6코트 3번 | 변용희 강경미 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오경아 추광호 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 14:15 1코트 6번 | 변용희 강경미 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 김동열 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 59 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-속초시 | 리더스 | 유정미 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 청호 | 이희숙 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 58 | 8 | 2 | ||
강원-속초시 | 좋은사람들 | 이종안 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 오주환 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 63 | -5 | 3 | ||
강원-속초시 | 다온 | 함수경 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김종순 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 74 | -18 | 4 | ||
강원-속초시 | 설빛 | 김연옥 |
김동열 유정미 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:00 2코트 1번 | 김종순 김연옥 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이희숙 이종안 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:00 1코트 1번 | 오주환 함수경 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
오주환 함수경 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:30 5코트 3번 | 김종순 김연옥 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
이희숙 이종안 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 13:30 4코트 3번 | 김동열 유정미 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
이희숙 이종안 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 14:00 7코트 5번 | 김종순 김연옥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
오주환 함수경 |
속초청소년수련관 10월 20일 14:00 8코트 5번 | 김동열 유정미 |
|
18 | 25 |