A-B | 한지혜 | 결승 대전청사체육관 10월 20일 16:00 2코트 27번 | 임혜진 | C-E | |
이진숙 | 25 | 13 | 염현숙 | ||
C-D | 임혜진 | 4강 대전청사체육관 10월 20일 15:45 1코트 26번 | 이필기 | E | |
염현숙 | 25 | 15 | 이수재 | ||
A | 주현정 | 4강 대전청사체육관 10월 20일 15:30 5코트 25번 | 한지혜 | B | |
최주미 | 15 | 25 | 이진숙 | ||
C | 임혜진 | 8강 대전청사체육관 10월 20일 15:00 2코트 23번 | 김은희 | D | |
염현숙 | 25 | 23 | 김은영 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 조달청 | 주현정 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 35 | 40 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 조달청 | 최주미 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 특허청 | 김미정 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 49 | 20 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 병무청 | 김미숙 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 통계청 | 김선미 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 72 | -26 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 통계청 | 김영란 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문화재청 | 강은숙 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
대전-서구 | 문화재청 | 왕미경 |
주현정 최주미 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 12:15 3코트 12번 | 김미정 김미숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김선미 김영란 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 12:15 4코트 12번 | 강은숙 왕미경 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
김미정 김미숙 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 13:15 2코트 16번 | 강은숙 왕미경 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
주현정 최주미 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 13:15 1코트 16번 | 김선미 김영란 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
주현정 최주미 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 14:30 3코트 21번 | 강은숙 왕미경 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
김미정 김미숙 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 14:45 2코트 22번 | 김선미 김영란 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 특허청 | 한지혜 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 특허청 | 이진숙 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 이실현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 34 | 8 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 정미순 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 조달청 | 황지혜 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 조달청 | 김현아 |
황지혜 김현아 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 12:15 2코트 12번 | 이실현 정미순 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
황지혜 김현아 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 13:00 3코트 15번 | 한지혜 이진숙 |
|
3 | 25 | ||
이실현 정미순 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 14:15 5코트 20번 | 한지혜 이진숙 |
|
17 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 임혜진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 염현숙 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 통계청 | 조유란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 48 | -15 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 통계청 | 최현희 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 문화재청 | 전선영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 문화재청 | 곽혜윤 |
임혜진 염현숙 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 12:15 1코트 12번 | 조유란 최현희 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
임혜진 염현숙 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 13:00 2코트 15번 | 전선영 곽혜윤 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
조유란 최현희 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 14:15 4코트 20번 | 전선영 곽혜윤 |
|
25 | 23 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 특허청 | 김은희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 특허청 | 김은영 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 권소연 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 29 | 13 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 서유경 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 조달청 | 김성경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 50 | -38 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 조달청 | 이지혜 |
김성경 이지혜 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 12:00 5코트 11번 | 권소연 서유경 |
|
4 | 25 | ||
김성경 이지혜 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 13:00 1코트 15번 | 김은희 김은영 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
권소연 서유경 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 14:00 4코트 19번 | 김은희 김은영 |
|
17 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 이필기 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 33 | 17 | 1 | ||
대전-서구 | 산림청 | 이수재 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 관세청 | 공애란 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 3 | 2 | ||
대전-서구 | 관세청 | 구혜임 | ||||||||||
대전-서구 | 통계청 | 장미란 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
대전-서구 | 통계청 | 이인선 |
이필기 이수재 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 12:00 4코트 11번 | 장미란 이인선 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이필기 이수재 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 12:45 5코트 14번 | 공애란 구혜임 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
장미란 이인선 |
대전청사체육관 10월 20일 14:00 3코트 19번 | 공애란 구혜임 |
|
20 | 25 |