A-B | 이재석 | 결승 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:30 10코트 19번 | 김재영 | C-E | |
손선의 | 25 | 22 | 임재용 | ||
C-D | 김재영 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:15 6코트 18번 | 박용진 | E | |
임재용 | 25 | 11 | 최수호 | ||
A | 김욱현 | 4강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:15 5코트 18번 | 이재석 | B | |
진용화 | 16 | 25 | 손선의 | ||
C | 최현우 | 8강 신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:00 9코트 17번 | 김재영 | D | |
최동현 | 21 | 25 | 임재용 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-도봉구 | 개그민턴 | 김욱현 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 65 | 4 | 1 | 411 | |
서울-도봉구 | 개그민턴 | 진용화 | ||||||||||
경기-남양주시 | 하모니 | 임재인 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 62 | 8 | 2 | 410 | |
경기-남양주시 | 하모니 | 김세곤 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 임성민 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 68 | -6 | 3 | 685 | |
경기-의정부시 | 무지개클럽 | 이동현 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 배드브로스 | 김태현 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 69 | -6 | 4 | 688 | |
서울-노원구 | 배드브로스 | 양윤보 |
임성민 이동현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 12:45 8코트 12번 | 임재인 김세곤 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김욱현 진용화 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 12:45 10코트 12번 | 김태현 양윤보 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
임성민 이동현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:30 10코트 15번 | 김욱현 진용화 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
임재인 김세곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:30 11코트 15번 | 김태현 양윤보 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
임성민 이동현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:15 13코트 18번 | 김태현 양윤보 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
임재인 김세곤 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:15 15코트 18번 | 김욱현 진용화 |
|
20 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 이재석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | 25 | |
경기-의정부시 | 충의클럽 | 손선의 | ||||||||||
경기-의정부시 | 중앙클럽 | 이재성 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 45 | -5 | 2 | 686 | |
경기-의정부시 | 추동클럽 | 김태형 | ||||||||||
경기-연천군 | 문화클럽 | 우재덕 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 959 | |
경기-연천군 | 문화클럽 | 김상진 |
우재덕 김상진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 12:45 1코트 12번 | 이재성 김태형 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
우재덕 김상진 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:30 8코트 15번 | 이재석 손선의 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
이재석 손선의 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:15 12코트 18번 | 이재성 김태형 |
|
25 | 15 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 최현우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 18 | 32 | 1 | 409 | |
경기-의정부시 | 약수 | 최동현 | ||||||||||
서울-노원구 | 제지쓰 | 임경국 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 25 | 18 | 2 | 689 | |
서울-노원구 | 제지쓰 | 오현학 | ||||||||||
서울-성북구 | x | 김지송 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 958 | |
서울-성북구 | x | 박명훈 |
김지송 박명훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 12:30 17코트 11번 | 임경국 오현학 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김지송 박명훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:15 4코트 14번 | 최현우 최동현 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최현우 최동현 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:45 6코트 16번 | 임경국 오현학 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 서울시립대 | 김재영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | 165 | |
경기-의정부시 | 서울시립대 | 임재용 | ||||||||||
경기-고양시 | 별누리 | 김철규 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 | 0 | 684 | ||
경기-고양시 | 별누리 | 진상현 | ||||||||||
서울-강북구 | 나래 | 황재구 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | 957 | |
서울-강북구 | 나래 | 이지훈 |
황재구 이지훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 12:30 20코트 11번 | 김재영 임재용 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
황재구 이지훈 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:15 3코트 14번 | 김철규 진상현 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김재영 임재용 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:45 4코트 16번 | 김철규 진상현 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의정부시 | 가능 | 박용진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 16 | 34 | 1 | 138 | |
경기-의정부시 | 가능 | 최수호 | ||||||||||
서울-도봉구 | 개그민턴 | 강령 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 25 | 16 | 2 | 687 | |
서울-도봉구 | 개그민턴 | 권형규 | ||||||||||
경기-연천군 | 문화클럽 | 정문식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 434 | |
경기-의정부시 | 의정부 | 우재덕 |
정문식 우재덕 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 12:30 18코트 11번 | 강령 권형규 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정문식 우재덕 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 13:30 7코트 15번 | 박용진 최수호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
강령 권형규 |
신곡실내배드민턴장 11월 24일 14:15 11코트 18번 | 박용진 최수호 |
|
16 | 25 |