A1-B2 | 김미자 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 18:15 12코트 32번 | 오순남 | A2-B1 | |
이유진 | 10 | 25 | 김주윤 | ||
A2 | 공미향 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:45 10코트 30번 | 오순남 | B1 | |
조성아 | 22 | 25 | 김주윤 | ||
A1 | 김미자 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:45 9코트 30번 | 김경화 | B2 | |
이유진 | 25 | 14 | 이미경 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김미자 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 51 | 24 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 이유진 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 공미향 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 58 | 15 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 조성아 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 홍랑주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 68 | -16 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 청명 | 차말례 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 김은영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 조미란 |
공미향 조성아 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:45 10코트 18번 | 김은영 조미란 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김미자 이유진 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:00 3코트 19번 | 홍랑주 차말례 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
공미향 조성아 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:00 9코트 23번 | 김미자 이유진 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김은영 조미란 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:00 10코트 23번 | 홍랑주 차말례 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
공미향 조성아 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:00 12코트 27번 | 홍랑주 차말례 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김은영 조미란 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 17:15 1코트 28번 | 김미자 이유진 |
|
14 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 오순남 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 68 | 7 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 김주윤 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 김경화 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 48 | 22 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 옥계 | 이미경 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 황명자 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 68 | -7 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 연곡 | 박미선 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김재영 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김현신 |
황명자 박미선 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:15 5코트 16번 | 김경화 이미경 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
오순남 김주윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 14:15 4코트 16번 | 김재영 김현신 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
오순남 김주윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:15 9코트 20번 | 황명자 박미선 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김재영 김현신 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 15:15 10코트 20번 | 김경화 이미경 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김재영 김현신 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:30 2코트 25번 | 황명자 박미선 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
오순남 김주윤 |
강릉생활체육센터 11월 17일 16:30 1코트 25번 | 김경화 이미경 |
|
25 | 20 |