A-B | 유정호 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 17:45 2코트 30번 | 배성호 | C-E | |
정진화 | 25 | 17 | 윤종원 | ||
C-D | 배성호 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 16:45 6코트 26번 | 김상복 | E | |
윤종원 | 25 | 20 | 박연승 | ||
A | 박진철 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 16:45 5코트 26번 | 유정호 | B | |
양희문 | 23 | 25 | 정진화 | ||
C | 배성호 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 16:00 9코트 23번 | 양현철 | D | |
윤종원 | 25 | 19 | 안의섭 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 박진철 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | 39 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 양희문 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 남원주 | 안성문 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 67 | -3 | 2 | 1813 | |
강원-원주시 | 백운 | 우희식 | ||||||||||
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 최돈욱 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 71 | -9 | 3 | 1815 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 김남영 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 무궁화 | 김연종 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 71 | -11 | 4 | 1814 | |
강원-홍천군 | 가온 | 김명근 |
박진철 양희문 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 13:30 3코트 15번 | 안성문 우희식 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김연종 김명근 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 13:30 4코트 15번 | 최돈욱 김남영 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
안성문 우희식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:45 6코트 18번 | 최돈욱 김남영 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
박진철 양희문 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:45 5코트 18번 | 김연종 김명근 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박진철 양희문 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:30 7코트 21번 | 최돈욱 김남영 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
안성문 우희식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:30 8코트 21번 | 김연종 김명근 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 왕건 | 유정호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | 1 | |
강원-원주시 | 왕건 | 정진화 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 76드래곤 | 김성길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | 1816 | |
전국-전국 | 76드래곤 | 최종선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 호일이와친구들 | 민광식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1109 | |
이호일 |
민광식 이호일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 13:30 2코트 15번 | 김성길 최종선 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
민광식 이호일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:45 3코트 18번 | 유정호 정진화 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김성길 최종선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:30 4코트 21번 | 유정호 정진화 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강동구 | 76드레곤 | 배성호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 437 | |
서울-강동구 | 76드레곤 | 윤종원 | ||||||||||
경북-문경시 | 문일 | 김창년 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 2 | 1817 | |
경북-문경시 | 전용 | 이상범 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 조상희 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 2497 | ||
강원-홍천군 | 박재갑 |
배성호 윤종원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 13:15 12코트 14번 | 김창년 이상범 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
배성호 윤종원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:45 1코트 18번 | 조상희 박재갑 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
김창년 이상범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:30 2코트 21번 | 조상희 박재갑 |
|
25 | 18 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 양현철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 245 | |
강원-태백시 | 고원클럽 | 안의섭 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | 손기석 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 1818 | ||
경기-화성시 | 김영호 | |||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 영서 | 조병모 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | 2498 | |
강원-원주시 | 북원 | 이성연 |
양현철 안의섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 13:15 11코트 14번 | 손기석 김영호 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
양현철 안의섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:30 12코트 17번 | 조병모 이성연 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
손기석 김영호 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:30 1코트 21번 | 조병모 이성연 |
|
25 | 11 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-강동구 | 76드레곤 | 김상복 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | 1070 | |
서울-강동구 | 76드레곤 | 박연승 | ||||||||||
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 배인우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 45 | -3 | 2 | 107 | |
강원-홍천군 | 홍천 | 정해도 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 유재범 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 2499 | |
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 정상수 |
김상복 박연승 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 13:15 7코트 14번 | 유재범 정상수 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김상복 박연승 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 14:30 9코트 17번 | 배인우 정해도 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
유재범 정상수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 8일 15:15 11코트 20번 | 배인우 정해도 |
|
20 | 25 |