A-B | 이동규 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 12:15 7코트 14번 | 오봉석 | C-E | |
손광일 | 25 | 24 | 조성배 | ||
C-D | 오봉석 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:45 4코트 12번 | 박찬석 | E | |
조성배 | 25 | 23 | 박문석 | ||
A | 이동규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:45 3코트 12번 | 홍순국 | B | |
손광일 | 25 | 21 | 이용현 | ||
C | 오봉석 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 11:00 12코트 9번 | 이상희 | D | |
조성배 | 25 | 12 | 이규백 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 이동규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 1 | |
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 손광일 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명 | 위재걸 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 2 | 31 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 박정순 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 한창우 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 244 | |
충북-청주시 | 이동섭 | 박홍서 |
이동규 손광일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 위재걸 박정순 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
이동규 손광일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:45 8코트 4번 | 한창우 박홍서 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
위재걸 박정순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:30 11코트 7번 | 한창우 박홍서 |
|
25 | 17 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 홍순국 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 100 | |
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 이용현 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원클럽 | 이용대 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | 181 | |
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 손진동 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김태중 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 50 | -8 | 3 | 245 | |
충북-청주시 | 율량 | 김종국 |
김태중 김종국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:00 4코트 1번 | 이용대 손진동 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김태중 김종국 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:45 7코트 4번 | 홍순국 이용현 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이용대 손진동 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:30 10코트 7번 | 홍순국 이용현 |
|
16 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충주시장년회 | 오봉석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 30 | |
조성배 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 정현욱 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 49 | -14 | 2 | 182 | |
충북-충주시 | 예성클럽 | 홍승범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 성남클럽 | 송재안 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 246 | |
충북-충주시 | 성남클럽 | 박종래 |
송재안 박종래 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:00 3코트 1번 | 정현욱 홍승범 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
송재안 박종래 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:45 4코트 4번 | 오봉석 조성배 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
정현욱 홍승범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:30 7코트 7번 | 오봉석 조성배 |
|
10 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 충일 | 이상희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | 24 | |
충북-충주시 | 용산 | 이규백 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 최석희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 43 | 0 | 32 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김광수 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 패밀리 | 이근원 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | 247 | |
충북-청주시 | 패밀리 | 이창용 |
최석희 김광수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:00 2코트 1번 | 이상희 이규백 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
최석희 김광수 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:45 3코트 4번 | 이근원 이창용 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이상희 이규백 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:30 6코트 7번 | 이근원 이창용 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 박찬석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | 101 | |
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 박문석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | HeRe | 홍승현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 25 | 21 | 2 | 20 | |
충북-충주시 | HeRe | 차영철 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충주시장년회 | 황기성 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 50 | -34 | 3 | 55 | |
장인철 |
박찬석 박문석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:00 1코트 1번 | 황기성 장인철 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박찬석 박문석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 09:45 2코트 4번 | 홍승현 차영철 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
황기성 장인철 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 12월 9일 10:30 5코트 7번 | 홍승현 차영철 |
|
0 | 25 |