A-E | 박양순 | 결승 국민생활관 3월 9일 17:45 5코트 36번 | 김안순 | F-K | |
유미영 | 17 | 25 | 서수형 | ||
F-H | 김안순 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 9일 17:30 5코트 35번 | 권순희 | I-K | |
서수형 | 25 | 10 | 양희정 | ||
A-B | 조진영 | 4강 국민생활관 3월 9일 17:15 9코트 34번 | 박양순 | C-E | |
전정현 | 16 | 25 | 유미영 | ||
I-J | 권순희 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 9일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 김순희 | K | |
양희정 | 25 | 15 | 이경희 | ||
F-G | 김안순 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 9일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 김윤이 | H | |
서수형 | 25 | 19 | 이순영 | ||
C | 한인숙 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 9일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 박양순 | D-E | |
조경희 | 7 | 25 | 유미영 | ||
A | 조진영 | 8강 국민생활관 3월 9일 17:15 2코트 34번 | 신언숙 | B | |
전정현 | 25 | 13 | 천미해 | ||
I | 김용숙 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 9일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 권순희 | J | |
오은영 | 22 | 25 | 양희정 | ||
F | 이종임 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 9일 16:30 8코트 31번 | 김안순 | G | |
최연심 | 24 | 25 | 서수형 | ||
D | 박양순 | 16강 국민생활관 3월 9일 16:30 7코트 31번 | 이은미 | E | |
유미영 | 25 | 24 | 허성선 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 조진영 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 강내클럽 | 전정현 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오병옥 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 64 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 용성클럽 | 오지남 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 임미옥 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 74 | -7 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 하나클럽 | 유미정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 김영순 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 75 | -22 | 4 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 심은정 |
김영순 심은정 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:15 1코트 26번 | 오병옥 오지남 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
조진영 전정현 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:15 2코트 26번 | 임미옥 유미정 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김영순 심은정 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:00 2코트 29번 | 조진영 전정현 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
오병옥 오지남 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 임미옥 유미정 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김영순 심은정 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 17:00 9코트 33번 | 임미옥 유미정 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
오병옥 오지남 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 17:15 1코트 34번 | 조진영 전정현 |
|
22 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 신언숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 장암클럽 | 천미해 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 장순자 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 35 | 7 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 이혜정A | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 이서연 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 동주클럽 | 김민주 |
이서연 김민주 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 9코트 25번 | 장순자 이혜정A |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이서연 김민주 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:00 1코트 29번 | 신언숙 천미해 |
|
9 | 25 | ||
신언숙 천미해 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 장순자 이혜정A |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 한인숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 조경희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 성은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 32 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 모충클럽 | 박금희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 이문숙 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 테크노클럽 | 김인숙 |
한인숙 조경희 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 8코트 25번 | 이문숙 김인숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
한인숙 조경희 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:45 9코트 28번 | 성은숙 박금희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
성은숙 박금희 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:45 8코트 32번 | 이문숙 김인숙 |
|
25 | 7 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 박양순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 유미영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 고은숙 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 42 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 꿈누리클럽 | 이금란 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 정미자 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 50 | -29 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 한경애 |
고은숙 이금란 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 14:00 3코트 21번 | 정미자 한경애 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
고은숙 이금란 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 14:45 9코트 24번 | 박양순 유미영 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
박양순 유미영 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:45 5코트 28번 | 정미자 한경애 |
|
25 | 4 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 이은미 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 서원클럽 | 허성선 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 송은희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 45 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 유소자 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이소미 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김해옥 |
이은미 허성선 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 14:00 4코트 21번 | 이소미 김해옥 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
이은미 허성선 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 1코트 25번 | 송은희 유소자 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
송은희 유소자 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:45 6코트 28번 | 이소미 김해옥 |
|
25 | 20 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 이종임 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 41 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 청운클럽 | 최연심 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 한재순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 정지연 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 정진희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 48 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 지웰클럽 | 유화정 |
정진희 유화정 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 14:00 5코트 21번 | 한재순 정지연 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
정진희 유화정 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 이종임 최연심 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이종임 최연심 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:15 1코트 30번 | 한재순 정지연 |
|
25 | 16 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김안순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 서수형 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 이경순 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 35 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 율량클럽 | 김현미 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 맹향예 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 황원희 |
이경순 김현미 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 14:00 6코트 21번 | 맹향예 황원희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이경순 김현미 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 김안순 서수형 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김안순 서수형 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:30 5코트 31번 | 맹향예 황원희 |
|
25 | 19 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 서청주클럽 | 김윤이 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 20 | 1 | ||
서청주클럽 | 이순영 | |||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 박미옥 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 33 | 16 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 이동섭클럽 | 송정화 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 홍진선 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 50 | -36 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 솔밭클럽 | 강경선 |
박미옥 송정화 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 김윤이 이순영 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
박미옥 송정화 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:45 8코트 28번 | 홍진선 강경선 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
홍진선 강경선 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:45 7코트 32번 | 김윤이 이순영 |
|
6 | 25 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 김용숙 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 수곡클럽 | 오은영 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 조민희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 37 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 해오름클럽 | 김미숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 조명순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 주중클럽 | 정성록 |
조명순 정성록 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 14:00 7코트 21번 | 조민희 김미숙 |
|
12 | 25 | ||
조명순 정성록 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 김용숙 오은영 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
김용숙 오은영 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:45 2코트 32번 | 조민희 김미숙 |
|
25 | 10 |
J그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 권순희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 양희정 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 최기복 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 38 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-청주시 | 목령클럽 | 조치여 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 김은경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 운천클럽 | 이병옥 |
최기복 조치여 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 14:00 8코트 21번 | 김은경 이병옥 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최기복 조치여 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 권순희 양희정 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권순희 양희정 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:45 3코트 32번 | 김은경 이병옥 |
|
25 | 18 |
K그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 김순희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-청주시 | 오송바이오클럽 | 이경희 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 김향조 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 45 | 0 | |||
충북-청주시 | 원평클럽 | 강정숙 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 임헌수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | ||
충북-청주시 | 스포츠클럽 | 김향희 |
김순희 이경희 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:00 6코트 25번 | 김향조 강정숙 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
김순희 이경희 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 15:45 7코트 28번 | 임헌수 김향희 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
임헌수 김향희 |
국민생활관 3월 9일 16:45 4코트 32번 | 김향조 강정숙 |
|
20 | 25 |