A1-D2 | 최기련 | 결승 동해체육관 3월 9일 12:30 1코트 15번 | 김법동 | C1-B2 | |
박은영 | 22 | 25 | 한지우 | ||
C1-A2 | 박정희 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:45 7코트 12번 | 김법동 | D1-B2 | |
김현정 | 10 | 25 | 한지우 | ||
A1-C2 | 최기련 | 4강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:45 6코트 12번 | 함유인 | B1-D2 | |
박은영 | 25 | 15 | 최동정 | ||
D1 | 김법동 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 정연태 | B2 | |
한지우 | 25 | 23 | 김병화 | ||
C1 | 최연철 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:15 9코트 10번 | 박정희 | A2 | |
한옥순 | 23 | 25 | 김현정 | ||
B1 | 원광연 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:15 8코트 10번 | 함유인 | D2 | |
문태정 | 21 | 25 | 최동정 | ||
A1 | 최기련 | 8강 동해체육관 3월 9일 11:15 7코트 10번 | 황남익 | C2 | |
박은영 | 25 | 17 | 한미숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 최기련 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | 69 | |
강원-원주시 | 나래 | 박은영 | ||||||||||
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 박정희 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 56 | 10 | 2 | 142 | |
강원-원주시 | 화랑 | 김현정 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 정형철 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 67 | -11 | 3 | 51 | |
강원-강릉시 | 누리 | 김영미 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 박종범 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | 442 | |
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 유정임 |
최기련 박은영 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 4코트 5번 | 박정희 김현정 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박종범 유정임 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 3코트 5번 | 정형철 김영미 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
박종범 유정임 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 4코트 8번 | 최기련 박은영 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정형철 김영미 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 5코트 8번 | 박정희 김현정 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
정형철 김영미 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 3코트 9번 | 최기련 박은영 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
박종범 유정임 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 2코트 9번 | 박정희 김현정 |
|
16 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 하슬라 | 원광연 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | 196 | |
강원-강릉시 | 솔향 | 문태정 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 정연태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 2 | 295 | |
강원-동해시 | 파워 | 김병화 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 삼척 | 김남진 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | 443 | |
서울-서울 | 고려 | 김선주 |
정연태 김병화 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 2코트 5번 | 김남진 김선주 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정연태 김병화 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 3코트 8번 | 원광연 문태정 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김남진 김선주 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 11:00 1코트 9번 | 원광연 문태정 |
|
14 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 최연철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 197 | |
진부 | 한옥순 | |||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 황남익 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 38 | 8 | 2 | 296 | |
강원-동해시 | 남호 | 한미숙 | ||||||||||
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 이구영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | 444 | |
강원-원주시 | 원주 | 김향숙 |
황남익 한미숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:00 1코트 5번 | 최연철 한옥순 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
황남익 한미숙 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 2코트 8번 | 이구영 김향숙 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
최연철 한옥순 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 9코트 8번 | 이구영 김향숙 |
|
25 | 15 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 김법동 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 24 | 26 | 1 | 3 | |
강원-춘천시 | 남춘천 | 한지우 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 함유인 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 37 | 5 | 2 | 198 | |
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 최동정 | ||||||||||
강원-삼척시 | 어울림 | 이상운 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | 269 | |
강원-속초시 | 어울림 | 이정원 |
함유인 최동정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 09:45 9코트 4번 | 이상운 이정원 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
함유인 최동정 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 1코트 8번 | 김법동 한지우 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
김법동 한지우 |
동해체육관 3월 9일 10:45 8코트 8번 | 이상운 이정원 |
|
25 | 7 |