A-B | 조득희 | 결승 관문실내체육관 3월 23일 17:45 1코트 28번 | 공도권 | C-D | |
안성철 | 25 | 10 | 허남덕 | ||
C | 조경태 | 4강 관문실내체육관 3월 23일 17:15 3코트 26번 | 공도권 | D | |
윤진원 | 24 | 25 | 허남덕 | ||
A | 정민호 | 4강 관문실내체육관 3월 23일 17:15 2코트 26번 | 조득희 | B | |
노광용 | 19 | 25 | 안성철 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-관악구 | 만쓰패밀리 | 정민호 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 21 | 54 | 1 | ||
서울-관악구 | 만쓰패밀리 | 노광용 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 민턴스 | 배종윤 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 60 | 1 | 2 | ||
경기-과천시 | 민턴스 | 김대호 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 우면 | 이형주 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 71 | -18 | 3 | ||
서울-강남구 | 우면 | 민준규 | ||||||||||
경기-안산시 | ACE | 이후연 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 75 | -37 | 4 | ||
경기-안산시 | ACE | 박용남 |
이후연 박용남 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 15:00 3코트 17번 | 배종윤 김대호 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
이형주 민준규 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 15:00 2코트 17번 | 정민호 노광용 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
이형주 민준규 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 16:00 3코트 21번 | 이후연 박용남 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
정민호 노광용 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 16:00 4코트 21번 | 배종윤 김대호 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
정민호 노광용 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 17:00 4코트 25번 | 이후연 박용남 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이형주 민준규 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 17:00 3코트 25번 | 배종윤 김대호 |
|
18 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-의왕시 | PK민턴아카데미 | 조득희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
경기-의왕시 | PK민턴아카데미 | 안성철 | ||||||||||
경기-군포시 | 희망 | 김성현 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 44 | -3 | 2 | ||
경기-군포시 | 희망 | 김진훈 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 찬우물 | 윤영노 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
경기-과천시 | 민턴스 | 양비오 |
김성현 김진훈 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 15:00 1코트 17번 | 윤영노 양비오 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
김성현 김진훈 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 16:00 2코트 21번 | 조득희 안성철 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
조득희 안성철 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 17:00 2코트 25번 | 윤영노 양비오 |
|
25 | 12 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
서울-관악구 | 만쓰패밀리 | 조경태 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
서울-관악구 | 만쓰패밀리 | 윤진원 | ||||||||||
강원-동해시 | 일출 | 최은호 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 47 | -6 | 2 | ||
강원-동해시 | 자연 | 추진수 | ||||||||||
경기-성남시 | 한울 | 최정규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | ||
경기-성남시 | 수진 | 강필모 |
조경태 윤진원 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 14:45 6코트 16번 | 최은호 추진수 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
조경태 윤진원 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 16:00 1코트 21번 | 최정규 강필모 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
최정규 강필모 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 17:00 1코트 25번 | 최은호 추진수 |
|
22 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | 반달 | 공도권 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
경기-화성시 | 반달 | 허남덕 | ||||||||||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 최규학 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 40 | -4 | 2 | ||
경기-과천시 | 시민 | 김형석 | ||||||||||
경기-의왕시 | 백운 | 이철인 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-의왕시 | 백운 | 백솔 |
공도권 허남덕 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 14:45 5코트 16번 | 최규학 김형석 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
공도권 허남덕 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 15:45 6코트 20번 | 이철인 백솔 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
이철인 백솔 |
관문실내체육관 3월 23일 16:45 4코트 24번 | 최규학 김형석 |
|
15 | 25 |