A-D | 김종남 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 18:30 12코트 39번 | 안문수 | E-I | |
황금환 | 25 | 22 | 배근직 | ||
E-G | 안문수 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 18:00 7코트 37번 | 김동현 | H-I | |
배근직 | 25 | 17 | 공석호 | ||
A-B | 박봉진 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 18:00 6코트 37번 | 김종남 | C-D | |
신상우 | 23 | 25 | 황금환 | ||
H | 이상철 | 8강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 17:15 6코트 34번 | 김동현 | I | |
송관식 | 23 | 25 | 공석호 | ||
E-F | 안문수 | 8강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 17:15 5코트 34번 | 강민구 | G | |
배근직 | 25 | 17 | 이준호 | ||
C | 최철만 | 8강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 17:15 4코트 34번 | 김종남 | D | |
김용전 | 12 | 25 | 황금환 | ||
A | 박봉진 | 8강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 17:15 3코트 34번 | 이상원 | B | |
신상우 | 25 | 20 | 이상성 | ||
E | 안문수 | 16강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 16:30 9코트 31번 | 오문수 | F | |
배근직 | 25 | 10 | 고영수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-화성시 | KBBTeams | 박봉진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 13 | 37 | 1 | 360 | |
경기-화성시 | KBBTeams | 신상우 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 윤재운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 25 | 13 | 2 | 756 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 허윤석 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 최강 | 이수현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | 1111 | |
대전-유성구 | 최강 | 김재선 |
이수현 김재선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:15 5코트 22번 | 박봉진 신상우 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
이수현 김재선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:00 7코트 25번 | 윤재운 허윤석 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
윤재운 허윤석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 16:00 4코트 29번 | 박봉진 신상우 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 이상원 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | 309 | |
충남-서천군 | 서천배협 | 이상성 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 김경제 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 46 | -8 | 2 | 435 | |
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 권혁봉 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 김명묵 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 50 | -16 | 3 | 1112 | |
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 장희각 |
김경제 권혁봉 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:15 4코트 22번 | 이상원 이상성 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김경제 권혁봉 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 김명묵 장희각 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김명묵 장희각 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 16:00 3코트 29번 | 이상원 이상성 |
|
13 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 개소쥐 | 최철만 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 503 | |
전국-전국 | 개소쥐 | 김용전 | ||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 쌍청클럽 | 서상식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 36 | 7 | 2 | 757 | |
대전-대덕구 | 쌍청클럽 | 길재호 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 이정욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1113 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 이상목 |
서상식 길재호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:15 2코트 22번 | 최철만 김용전 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
서상식 길재호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 이정욱 이상목 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이정욱 이상목 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:45 12코트 28번 | 최철만 김용전 |
|
20 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 김종남 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | 88 | |
충남-천안시 | 천안아카데미 | 황금환 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 이창헌 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 48 | -2 | 2 | 758 | |
전국-전국 | 유승원 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 수배드민턴 | 김경순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | 1114 | |
대전-서구 | 수배드민턴 | 장영래 |
김종남 황금환 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:15 1코트 22번 | 이창헌 유승원 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김종남 황금환 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:00 3코트 25번 | 김경순 장영래 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
김경순 장영래 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:45 11코트 28번 | 이창헌 유승원 |
|
23 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-유성구 | 한내 | 안문수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | 113 | |
대전-유성구 | 한내 | 배근직 | ||||||||||
세종-세종 | BM클럽 | 박기재 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 759 | |
세종-세종 | 최정은 | |||||||||||
서울-서울 | 열배 | 최광수 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 50 | -28 | 3 | 8 | |
서울-서울 | 열배 | 박승철 |
안문수 배근직 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:00 12코트 21번 | 박기재 최정은 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
안문수 배근직 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:00 2코트 25번 | 최광수 박승철 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
최광수 박승철 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:45 10코트 28번 | 박기재 최정은 |
|
0 | 25 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 오문수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | 151 | |
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 고영수 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 강권식 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | 218 | |
충남-천안시 | 목천클럽 | 황중환 | ||||||||||
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 이상욱 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | 436 | |
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 신용수 |
이상욱 신용수 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 13:45 5코트 20번 | 오문수 고영수 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
이상욱 신용수 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:30 12코트 23번 | 강권식 황중환 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
강권식 황중환 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:15 12코트 26번 | 오문수 고영수 |
|
22 | 25 |
G그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 강민구 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | 311 | |
충북-청주시 | 72프랜쥐 | 이준호 | ||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 주성운 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 49 | -9 | 2 | 310 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 최명성 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 이진재 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | 1115 | |
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 홍시유 |
강민구 이준호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 13:30 11코트 19번 | 주성운 최명성 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
강민구 이준호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:30 8코트 23번 | 이진재 홍시유 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
이진재 홍시유 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:15 8코트 26번 | 주성운 최명성 |
|
24 | 25 |
H그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 은비클럽 | 이상철 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | 504 | |
충남-논산시 | 송관식 | |||||||||||
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 신희권 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 49 | -6 | 2 | 760 | |
충남-계룡시 | 계룡협회 | 이영석 | ||||||||||
경기-화성시 | KBBTeams | 김종청 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | 437 | |
경기-화성시 | KBBTeams | 이광희 |
이상철 송관식 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 13:30 9코트 19번 | 김종청 이광희 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
이상철 송관식 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:30 6코트 23번 | 신희권 이영석 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
신희권 이영석 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:15 6코트 26번 | 김종청 이광희 |
|
25 | 24 |
I그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경북-칠곡군 | 석적 | 김동현 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 21 | 29 | 1 | 361 | |
경북-칠곡군 | 석적 | 공석호 | ||||||||||
충남-천안시 | 일봉클럽 | 김진동 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 46 | -11 | 2 | 761 | |
충남-천안시 | 일봉클럽 | 한창희 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 예산협회 | 강창순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | 674 | |
전국-전국 | 예산협회 | 이탁언 |
김동현 공석호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 13:30 5코트 19번 | 강창순 이탁언 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김동현 공석호 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 14:30 2코트 23번 | 김진동 한창희 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
김진동 한창희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 23일 15:15 4코트 26번 | 강창순 이탁언 |
|
25 | 21 |