A1-B2 | 오은숙 | 결승 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 17:00 3코트 29번 | 정경선 | A2-B1 | |
이미선 | 25 | 19 | 장종명 | ||
A2 | 정경선 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 16:15 1코트 26번 | 최기숙 | B1 | |
장종명 | 25 | 22 | 장은희 | ||
A1 | 오은숙 | 4강 건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 16:00 12코트 25번 | 이화자 | B2 | |
이미선 | 25 | 13 | 송명희 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 오은숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | 20 | |
충남-논산시 | 논산클럽 | 이미선 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 맘스턴 | 정경선 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 68 | -1 | 2 | 62 | |
대전-대전 | 맘스턴 | 장종명 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 토요파워 | 문희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 69 | -2 | 3 | 127 | |
대전-유성구 | 토요파워 | 박란희 | ||||||||||
서부여클럽 | 이재신 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 75 | -18 | 4 | 192 | ||
서부여클럽 | 윤영숙 |
오은숙 이미선 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 13:00 4코트 13번 | 이재신 윤영숙 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
문희 박란희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 13:00 3코트 13번 | 정경선 장종명 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
문희 박란희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 14:15 9코트 18번 | 오은숙 이미선 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
정경선 장종명 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 14:15 11코트 18번 | 이재신 윤영숙 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
문희 박란희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 15:30 6코트 23번 | 이재신 윤영숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
정경선 장종명 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 15:30 7코트 23번 | 오은숙 이미선 |
|
17 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 최기숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 57 | 18 | 1 | 63 | |
충남-예산군 | 예산협회 | 장은희 | ||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 토요파워 | 이화자 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 63 | 9 | 2 | 54 | |
대전-유성구 | 토요파워 | 송명희 | ||||||||||
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 김인경 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 70 | -12 | 3 | 128 | |
전국-전국 | 배친소 | 박정숙 | ||||||||||
대전-대전 | 용운 | 오이경 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 75 | -15 | 4 | 75 | |
대전-대전 | 용운 | 이부용 |
이화자 송명희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 13:00 2코트 13번 | 김인경 박정숙 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
최기숙 장은희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 13:00 1코트 13번 | 오이경 이부용 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
최기숙 장은희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 14:15 7코트 18번 | 이화자 송명희 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
오이경 이부용 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 14:15 8코트 18번 | 김인경 박정숙 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최기숙 장은희 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 15:30 3코트 23번 | 김인경 박정숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
오이경 이부용 |
건양대학교짐나지움 3월 24일 15:30 4코트 23번 | 이화자 송명희 |
|
24 | 25 |