A-C | 최승택 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 12:15 1코트 15번 | 선현우 | D-F | |
안한규 | 11 | 25 | 손영연 | ||
D-E | 선현우 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:30 12코트 12번 | 이해모 | F | |
손영연 | 25 | 24 | 김학범 | ||
A | 최승택 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:30 11코트 12번 | 김춘식 | B-C | |
안한규 | 25 | 10 | 최부용 | ||
D | 선현우 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:00 10코트 10번 | 김태호 | E | |
손영연 | 25 | 20 | 김종섭 | ||
B | 김춘식 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 11:00 9코트 10번 | 정상수 | C | |
최부용 | 25 | 18 | 정춘석 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 최승택 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 7 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 안한규 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 이상희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 37 | 8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 박정순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 오세천 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 50 | -15 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김기환 |
최승택 안한규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 8코트 2번 | 이상희 박정순 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
최승택 안한규 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 7코트 5번 | 오세천 김기환 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이상희 박정순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 8코트 8번 | 오세천 김기환 |
|
25 | 12 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김춘식 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최부용 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 한성우 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 39 | 8 | 2 | ||
심재혁 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 홍남표 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 50 | -27 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 앙성 | 도현찬 |
한성우 심재혁 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 7코트 2번 | 홍남표 도현찬 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
한성우 심재혁 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 6코트 5번 | 김춘식 최부용 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
홍남표 도현찬 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 7코트 8번 | 김춘식 최부용 |
|
9 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 정상수 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 41 | 9 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 정춘석 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 최기명 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 39 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이진희 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 정의태 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 이규백 |
정의태 이규백 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 6코트 2번 | 정상수 정춘석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
정의태 이규백 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 5코트 5번 | 최기명 이진희 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
정상수 정춘석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 6코트 8번 | 최기명 이진희 |
|
25 | 24 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 선현우 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 성남 | 손영연 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 최창주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 0 | |||
유득일 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 임봉식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 이창호 |
선현우 손영연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 5코트 2번 | 최창주 유득일 |
|
25 | 14 | ||
선현우 손영연 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 4코트 5번 | 임봉식 이창호 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
최창주 유득일 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 5코트 8번 | 임봉식 이창호 |
|
25 | 14 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 김태호 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 국원클럽 | 김종섭 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 윤각희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 40 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남산 | 이준열 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 박노석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50 | -18 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 조상일 |
윤각희 이준열 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 4코트 2번 | 김태호 김종섭 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤각희 이준열 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 3코트 5번 | 박노석 조상일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김태호 김종섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 4코트 8번 | 박노석 조상일 |
|
25 | 17 |
F그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 이해모 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 43 | 6 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 헌터클럽 | 김학범 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 허정철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 45 | -2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 이재영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 이존삼 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 49 | -4 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 추철원 |
이해모 김학범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 08:15 3코트 2번 | 이존삼 추철원 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이해모 김학범 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:00 2코트 5번 | 허정철 이재영 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이존삼 추철원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 17일 09:45 3코트 8번 | 허정철 이재영 |
|
20 | 25 |