A-B | 정호용 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 18:30 1코트 27번 | 이신선 | C-E | |
정충국 | 25 | 24 | 오회수 | ||
C-D | 이신선 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 18:15 2코트 26번 | 김주영 | E | |
오회수 | 25 | 18 | 서명원 | ||
A | 김양수 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 18:15 1코트 26번 | 정호용 | B | |
주현성 | 24 | 25 | 정충국 | ||
C | 안국진 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 5코트 24번 | 이신선 | D | |
김병주 | 24 | 25 | 오회수 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 김양수 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 45 | 29 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 7330 | 주현성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 손승락 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 66 | 5 | 2 | ||
강다석 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 윤주학 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 65 | 0 | |||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김종일 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 신운식 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 75 | -34 | 4 | ||
권성환 |
김양수 주현성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 4코트 19번 | 윤주학 김종일 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
신운식 권성환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 3코트 19번 | 손승락 강다석 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
손승락 강다석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:15 2코트 22번 | 윤주학 김종일 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
신운식 권성환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:15 1코트 22번 | 김양수 주현성 |
|
5 | 25 | ||
손승락 강다석 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 4코트 24번 | 김양수 주현성 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
신운식 권성환 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:45 3코트 24번 | 윤주학 김종일 |
|
19 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 정호용 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 28 | 22 | 1 | ||
정충국 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 박현태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 43 | 3 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 지정한 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 김상오 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 50 | -25 | 3 | ||
전석중 |
박현태 지정한 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:00 9코트 21번 | 김상오 전석중 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
박현태 지정한 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:30 11코트 23번 | 정호용 정충국 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김상오 전석중 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 18:00 7코트 25번 | 정호용 정충국 |
|
7 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 안국진 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 39 | 11 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 삼원 | 김병주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 주덕 | 안원백 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 44 | 2 | 2 | ||
황기정 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김현승 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
안병섭 |
김현승 안병섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 1코트 19번 | 안국진 김병주 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김현승 안병섭 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:00 11코트 21번 | 안원백 황기정 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
안국진 김병주 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:30 12코트 23번 | 안원백 황기정 |
|
25 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 이신선 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 31 | 19 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 오회수 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김춘태 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙탑 | 김준식 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 이종일 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 최경창 |
김춘태 김준식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 2코트 19번 | 이종일 최경창 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김춘태 김준식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:00 12코트 21번 | 이신선 오회수 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이종일 최경창 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:30 7코트 23번 | 이신선 오회수 |
|
11 | 25 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김주영 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 37 | 13 | 1 | ||
서명원 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 정충해 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 49 | -8 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 김정식 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 정현규 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 강일 |
정충해 김정식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:00 6코트 21번 | 김주영 서명원 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
정충해 김정식 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 17:30 8코트 23번 | 정현규 강일 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
김주영 서명원 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 18:00 4코트 25번 | 정현규 강일 |
|
25 | 21 |