A-B | 이영미 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 12코트 20번 | 이충섭 | C-E | |
권혁용 | 16 | 25 | 정순영 | ||
C-D | 이충섭 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 5코트 19번 | 박종필 | E | |
정순영 | 25 | 12 | 장미경 | ||
A | 이영미 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:15 12코트 18번 | 윤준석 | B | |
권혁용 | 25 | 24 | 박선례 | ||
C | 이충섭 | 8강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 6코트 14번 | 이종주 | D | |
정순영 | 25 | 18 | 강정숙 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 이영미 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 53 | 22 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 용산클럽 | 권혁용 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 신한우 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 62 | 9 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 정숙자 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김관희 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 61 | 5 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 김창순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 신원민 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 75 | -36 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 최은희 |
이영미 권혁용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:15 12코트 2번 | 김관희 김창순 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
신한우 정숙자 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:30 1코트 3번 | 신원민 최은희 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김관희 김창순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:15 12코트 6번 | 신원민 최은희 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
이영미 권혁용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:15 11코트 6번 | 신한우 정숙자 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김관희 김창순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 12코트 11번 | 신한우 정숙자 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
이영미 권혁용 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 11코트 11번 | 신원민 최은희 |
|
25 | 13 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 윤준석 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박선례 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 변현균 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 44 | 3 | 2 | ||
이해경 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김병두 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 이정숙 |
변현균 이해경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:15 11코트 2번 | 윤준석 박선례 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
변현균 이해경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:15 10코트 6번 | 김병두 이정숙 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
윤준석 박선례 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 10코트 11번 | 김병두 이정숙 |
|
25 | 18 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 이충섭 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 26 | 24 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 칠금클럽 | 정순영 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 박해신 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 39 | -4 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 이미정 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김남석 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 김순혜 |
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:15 10코트 2번 | 박해신 이미정 |
|
25 | 10 | ||
이충섭 정순영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:15 9코트 6번 | 김남석 김순혜 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
박해신 이미정 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 9코트 11번 | 김남석 김순혜 |
|
25 | 14 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 이종주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
강정숙 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 이수남 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 36 | 10 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 유상순 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충일클럽 | 최현기 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 3 | ||
이현지 |
최현기 이현지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:15 9코트 2번 | 이종주 강정숙 |
|
8 | 25 | ||
최현기 이현지 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:15 8코트 6번 | 이수남 유상순 |
|
11 | 25 | ||
이종주 강정숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 8코트 11번 | 이수남 유상순 |
|
25 | 21 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 박종필 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 남한강 | 장미경 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김현수 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 41 | 2 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 예성 | 김은주 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 이창은 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 50 | -23 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 단월클럽 | 전영 |
박종필 장미경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 12:15 8코트 2번 | 이창은 전영 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
박종필 장미경 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:15 7코트 6번 | 김현수 김은주 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
이창은 전영 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:30 7코트 11번 | 김현수 김은주 |
|
16 | 25 |