A-B | 김영군 | 결승 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:45 9코트 20번 | 김은규 | C-D | |
김동숙 | 15 | 25 | 원종선 | ||
C | 김은규 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 11코트 19번 | 전인희 | D | |
원종선 | 25 | 7 | 박흥선 | ||
A | 김영군 | 4강 충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 16:30 10코트 19번 | 정해강 | B | |
김동숙 | 25 | 18 | 박은성 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 김영군 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 39 | 36 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 김동숙 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 김낙영 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 58 | 11 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 엄정클럽 | 이연화 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 조영진 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 61 | 73 | -12 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 중앙클럽 | 변해선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 권봉주 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 75 | -35 | 4 | ||
충북-충주시 | 충청 | 민경숙 |
김영군 김동숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 6코트 5번 | 김낙영 이연화 |
|
25 | 19 | ||
권봉주 민경숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 5코트 5번 | 조영진 변해선 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권봉주 민경숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 6코트 9번 | 김영군 김동숙 |
|
7 | 25 | ||
조영진 변해선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 7코트 9번 | 김낙영 이연화 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
권봉주 민경숙 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:00 11코트 13번 | 김낙영 이연화 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
조영진 변해선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:15 11코트 14번 | 김영군 김동숙 |
|
13 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 정해강 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 34 | 16 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 박은성 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 강승희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
권태순 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 오진근 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 50 | -20 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 류지원 |
강승희 권태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 4코트 5번 | 정해강 박은성 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
강승희 권태순 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 5코트 9번 | 오진근 류지원 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
정해강 박은성 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:00 10코트 13번 | 오진근 류지원 |
|
25 | 13 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 김은규 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 19 | 31 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 애플클럽 | 원종선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 한영원 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 2 | ||
충북-충주시 | 계명 | 류순아 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 중원 | 김진호 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 50 | -21 | 3 | ||
김태현 |
한영원 류순아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 3코트 5번 | 김진호 김태현 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
한영원 류순아 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 4코트 9번 | 김은규 원종선 |
|
10 | 25 | ||
김진호 김태현 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:00 9코트 13번 | 김은규 원종선 |
|
9 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 전인희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | ||
충북-충주시 | 해오름 | 박흥선 | ||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 라이트닝 | 김남선 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 42 | 4 | 2 | ||
이미애 | ||||||||||||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 김성률 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 50 | -19 | 3 | ||
충북-충주시 | 여명클럽 | 송민영 |
김남선 이미애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 13:00 2코트 5번 | 전인희 박흥선 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
김남선 이미애 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 14:00 3코트 9번 | 김성률 송민영 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
전인희 박흥선 |
충주배드민턴전용체육관 3월 16일 15:00 8코트 13번 | 김성률 송민영 |
|
25 | 14 |