A-B | 이상민 | 결승 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:45 4코트 20번 | 김대희 | C-E | |
이성훈 | 21 | 15 | 권민우 | ||
C-D | 김대희 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:15 3코트 18번 | 최형준 | E | |
권민우 | 21 | 13 | 장건일 | ||
A | 이상민 | 4강 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 12:15 2코트 18번 | 공대철 | B | |
이성훈 | 21 | 17 | 김정훈 | ||
C | 이성균 | 8강 배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:45 1코트 16번 | 김대희 | D | |
이강욱 | 17 | 21 | 권민우 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 이상민 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 39 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 이성훈 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 박수길 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 46 | 5 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 중앙 | 박민수 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 이찬행 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 56 | -7 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 김도훈 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 백수철 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 63 | -22 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 안진모 |
박수길 박민수 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 09:15 3코트 6번 | 백수철 안진모 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
이상민 이성훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 09:15 2코트 6번 | 이찬행 김도훈 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
이상민 이성훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 박수길 박민수 |
|
21 | 9 | ||
이찬행 김도훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 백수철 안진모 |
|
21 | 14 | ||
이찬행 김도훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:00 4코트 13번 | 박수길 박민수 |
|
14 | 21 | ||
이상민 이성훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:00 3코트 13번 | 백수철 안진모 |
|
21 | 16 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 공대철 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 29 | 11 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 김정훈 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 허창윤 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 0 | |||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 김왕기 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 이래혁 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 40 | -11 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 남승현 |
허창윤 김왕기 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 08:45 1코트 4번 | 공대철 김정훈 |
|
8 | 21 | ||
허창윤 김왕기 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 10:00 4코트 9번 | 이래혁 남승현 |
|
21 | 8 | ||
공대철 김정훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 이래혁 남승현 |
|
19 | 21 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 이성균 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 22 | 20 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매클럽 | 이강욱 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 하나로클럽 | 김교민 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 31 | 1 | 2 | ||
하나로클럽 | 전석찬 | |||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 최양훈 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 42 | -21 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 김상현 |
이성균 이강욱 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 08:30 4코트 3번 | 최양훈 김상현 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
이성균 이강욱 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 09:30 3코트 7번 | 김교민 전석찬 |
|
21 | 11 | ||
최양훈 김상현 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 김교민 전석찬 |
|
10 | 21 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 김대희 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 18 | 24 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 갈매누리 | 권민우 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 이승찬 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 21 | 18 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 스타클럽 | 황인성 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 이제현 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | -42 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 장자 | 박세준 |
김대희 권민우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 08:30 3코트 3번 | 이승찬 황인성 |
|
21 | 18 | ||
김대희 권민우 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 09:30 2코트 7번 | 이제현 박세준 |
|
21 | 0 | ||
이승찬 황인성 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 이제현 박세준 |
|
21 | 0 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 최형준 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 34 | 29 | 1 | ||
경기-구리시 | 토평 | 장건일 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 오현준 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 2 | ||
경기-구리시 | 구리클럽 | 김세훈 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 김이삭 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 61 | -3 | 3 | ||
경기-구리시 | 건원 | 이동일 | ||||||||||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 서인성 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 63 | -25 | 4 | ||
경기-구리시 | 인창 | 이태운 |
서인성 이태운 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 08:30 2코트 3번 | 최형준 장건일 |
|
9 | 21 | ||
김이삭 이동일 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 08:30 1코트 3번 | 오현준 김세훈 |
|
17 | 21 | ||
김이삭 이동일 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 09:15 4코트 6번 | 서인성 이태운 |
|
21 | 19 | ||
오현준 김세훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 09:30 1코트 7번 | 최형준 장건일 |
|
5 | 21 | ||
오현준 김세훈 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 10:15 4코트 10번 | 서인성 이태운 |
|
21 | 10 | ||
김이삭 이동일 |
배드민턴전용구장 3월 24일 10:15 3코트 10번 | 최형준 장건일 |
|
20 | 21 |