A1-C2 | 김문석 | 결승 강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 15:45 6코트 36번 | 김주경 | C1-B2 | |
정은수 | 25 | 20 | 김수교 | ||
C1 | 김주경 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 15:30 12코트 35번 | 김동길 | A2-B2 | |
김수교 | 25 | 18 | 김성극 | ||
A1 | 이충재 | 4강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 15:30 11코트 35번 | 김문석 | B1-C2 | |
홍성욱 | 23 | 25 | 정은수 | ||
B1 | 김남삼 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 15:30 1코트 35번 | 김문석 | C2 | |
이승현 | 18 | 25 | 정은수 | ||
A2 | 정현종 | 8강 강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 15:30 2코트 35번 | 김동길 | B2 | |
장세균 | 17 | 25 | 김성극 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 이충재 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 67 | 6 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 홍성욱 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 정현종 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 62 | 6 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 장세균 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 배인철 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 68 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 성덕 | 심윤섭 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 권혁래 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 75 | -12 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 한솔 | 박승철 |
권혁래 박승철 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 12:15 2코트 22번 | 배인철 심윤섭 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이충재 홍성욱 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 13:00 3코트 25번 | 정현종 장세균 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
권혁래 박승철 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 14:00 7코트 29번 | 이충재 홍성욱 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
배인철 심윤섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 14:00 10코트 29번 | 정현종 장세균 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
권혁래 박승철 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 15:00 2코트 33번 | 정현종 장세균 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
배인철 심윤섭 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 15:00 3코트 33번 | 이충재 홍성욱 |
|
25 | 23 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 경포 | 김남삼 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 23 | 27 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 문체 | 이승현 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김동길 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 해람 | 김성극 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김도영 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | -10 | 3 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 대관령 | 천경민 |
김남삼 이승현 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 12:00 11코트 21번 | 김동길 김성극 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김남삼 이승현 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 13:30 11코트 27번 | 김도영 천경민 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김도영 천경민 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 14:30 11코트 31번 | 김동길 김성극 |
|
24 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
강원-강릉시 | 다솔 | 김주경 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 60 | 15 | 1 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 김수교 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 김문석 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 60 | 9 | 2 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 명주 | 정은수 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 중앙 | 손승복 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 71 | 0 | |||
강원-강릉시 | 월대산 | 최종각 | ||||||||||
강원-강릉시 | 아카데미 | 이봉길 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 75 | -24 | 4 | ||
강원-강릉시 | 노암 | 성재흥 |
김문석 정은수 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 12:00 7코트 21번 | 김주경 김수교 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
손승복 최종각 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 12:00 8코트 21번 | 이봉길 성재흥 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
김문석 정은수 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 13:00 8코트 25번 | 손승복 최종각 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김주경 김수교 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 13:00 9코트 25번 | 이봉길 성재흥 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
김문석 정은수 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 14:15 1코트 30번 | 이봉길 성재흥 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김주경 김수교 |
강릉생활체육센터 3월 24일 14:15 2코트 30번 | 손승복 최종각 |
|
25 | 23 |