지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-유성구 | 서대전 | 최성국 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 52 | 23 | 1 | |
서대전 | 한윤탁 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 한밭중앙 | 이두석 | 2 | 1 | 67 | 62 | 5 | 2 | |
한밭중앙 | 원세종 | ||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 강휘호 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 69 | -12 | 3 | |
노은꿈에그린 | 정해종 | ||||||||
대전-서구 | 서부 | 김일곤 | 0 | 3 | 59 | 75 | -16 | 4 | |
서부 | 박승훈 |
이두석 원세종 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:30 5코트 11번 | 강휘호 정해종 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
김일곤 박승훈 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:30 2코트 11번 | 최성국 한윤탁 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김일곤 박승훈 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 6코트 14번 | 이두석 원세종 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
최성국 한윤탁 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 8코트 14번 | 강휘호 정해종 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김일곤 박승훈 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 4코트 17번 | 강휘호 정해종 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
최성국 한윤탁 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:30 7코트 19번 | 이두석 원세종 |
|
25 | 17 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-동구 | 자양 | 이청기 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 47 | 3 | 1 | |
자양 | 민경주 | ||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 오정 | 위더더 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 46 | 3 | 2 | |
오정 | 공태환 | ||||||||
대전-유성구 | 여명 | 문철홍 | 0 | 2 | 44 | 50 | -6 | 3 | |
여명 | 안지상 |
문철홍 안지상 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:15 8코트 10번 | 위더더 공태환 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
문철홍 안지상 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 4코트 14번 | 이청기 민경주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
위더더 공태환 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 7코트 17번 | 이청기 민경주 |
|
24 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 태평 | 김도연 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 35 | 15 | 1 | |
태평 | 류제혁 | ||||||||
대전-서구 | 문학 | 최윤식 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 43 | 2 | 2 | |
문학 | 송영호 | ||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 김우겸 | 0 | 2 | 33 | 50 | -17 | 3 | |
진잠 | 이옥철 |
김우겸 이옥철 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:30 1코트 11번 | 최윤식 송영호 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김우겸 이옥철 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 5코트 14번 | 김도연 류제혁 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
김도연 류제혁 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 3코트 17번 | 최윤식 송영호 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-유성구 | 하이콕 | 전영관 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 7 | 43 | 1 | |
하이콕 | 홍성천 | ||||||||
대전-동구 | 한빛 | 우병식 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 25 | 7 | 2 | |
한빛 | 신창호 | ||||||||
대전-서구 | 관저 | 김평식 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
관저 | 이동성 |
김평식 이동성 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:00 8코트 9번 | 우병식 신창호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김평식 이동성 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 1코트 13번 | 전영관 홍성천 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
우병식 신창호 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:45 9코트 16번 | 전영관 홍성천 |
|
7 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-유성구 | 스피드 | 정제환 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 29 | 21 | 1 | |
스피드 | 최보현 | ||||||||
대전-서구 | 베스트 | 성창원 | 1 | 1 | 42 | 33 | 9 | 2 | |
베스트 | 김억곤 | ||||||||
대전-중구 | 플라이민턴 | 유제성 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 50 | -30 | 3 | |
플라이민턴 | 전병배 |
성창원 김억곤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:00 9코트 9번 | 유제성 전병배 |
|
25 | 8 | ||
성창원 김억곤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:00 2코트 13번 | 정제환 최보현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
유제성 전병배 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 1코트 17번 | 정제환 최보현 |
|
12 | 25 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-대덕구 | 송촌 | 김병수 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |
송촌 | 이성근 | ||||||||
대전-유성구 | 해솔 | 윤종근 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 40 | -8 | 2 | |
해솔 | 변우일 | ||||||||
대전-동구 | 한우리 | 유대호 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 50 | -22 | 3 | |
한우리 | 신상호 |
윤종근 변우일 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:15 1코트 10번 | 유대호 신상호 |
|
25 | 15 | ||
김병수 이성근 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 1코트 14번 | 윤종근 변우일 |
|
25 | 7 | ||
김병수 이성근 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 8코트 17번 | 유대호 신상호 |
|
25 | 13 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-대덕구 | 쌍청 | 길재호 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 20 | 30 | 1 | |
쌍청 | 안상호 | ||||||||
대전-동구 | 용운 | 김재우 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 25 | 20 | 2 | |
용운 | 김기철 | ||||||||
대전-유성구 | 계산 | 최성도 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 50 | -50 | ||
계산 | 이용우 |
최성도 이용우 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:15 2코트 10번 | 길재호 안상호 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
최성도 이용우 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 2코트 14번 | 김재우 김기철 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
길재호 안상호 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 5코트 17번 | 김재우 김기철 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-중구 | 포인트 | 김용환 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 40 | 10 | 1 | |
포인트 | 이명규 | ||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 이승규 | 1 | 1 | 45 | 46 | -1 | 2 | |
노은꿈에그린 | 윤국진 | ||||||||
대전-서구 | 도안 | 권근호 | 0 | 2 | 41 | 50 | -9 | 3 | |
도안 | 백승철 |
권근호 백승철 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:15 7코트 10번 | 이승규 윤국진 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
권근호 백승철 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 3코트 14번 | 김용환 이명규 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김용환 이명규 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 6코트 17번 | 이승규 윤국진 |
|
25 | 20 |
지역 | 클럽 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
대전-유성구 | 금성 | 권기영 | 2 | 0 | 50 | 44 | 6 | 1 | |
금성 | 김부회 | ||||||||
대전-유성구 | 봉산 | 손택진 | 1 | 1 | 49 | 44 | 5 | 2 | |
봉산 | 서강우 | ||||||||
대전-서구 | 우미린 | 최재규 | 0 | 2 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 3 | |
우미린 | 김웅진 |
권기영 김부회 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 10:15 9코트 10번 | 최재규 김웅진 |
|
25 | 20 | ||
손택진 서강우 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 11:15 7코트 14번 | 권기영 김부회 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
손택진 서강우 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 12:00 9코트 17번 | 최재규 김웅진 |
|
25 | 19 |