A-B | 노미숙 | 결승 충무체육관 4월 20일 18:15 1코트 38번 | 배종순 | C-E | |
강옥님 | 25 | 23 | 민경주 | ||
C-D | 배종순 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 18:00 7코트 37번 | 이선아 | E | |
민경주 | 25 | 18 | 김경연 | ||
A | 노미숙 | 4강 충무체육관 4월 20일 18:00 1코트 37번 | 강혜순 | B | |
강옥님 | 25 | 17 | 강연화 | ||
C | 배종순 | 8강 충무체육관 4월 20일 17:45 4코트 36번 | 김현주 | D | |
민경주 | 25 | 18 | 이윤재 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-중구 | 태평 | 노미숙 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 49 | 26 | 1 | ||
태평 | 강옥님 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 오성애 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 60 | 10 | 2 | ||
올림픽 | 장신애 | |||||||||||
대전-대덕구 | 와동 | 이미자 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 73 | -13 | 3 | ||
와동 | 최정란 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 어은 | 김은선 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 75 | -23 | 4 | ||
어은 | 양승희 |
오성애 장신애 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:30 8코트 27번 | 노미숙 강옥님 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이미자 최정란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:30 7코트 27번 | 김은선 양승희 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
이미자 최정란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:45 4코트 32번 | 오성애 장신애 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
김은선 양승희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:00 2코트 33번 | 노미숙 강옥님 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김은선 양승희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:45 3코트 36번 | 오성애 장신애 |
|
15 | 25 | ||
이미자 최정란 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:45 2코트 36번 | 노미숙 강옥님 |
|
15 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-동구 | 스마일 | 강혜순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 22 | 28 | 1 | ||
스마일 | 강연화 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 진잠 | 정미나 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 25 | 22 | 2 | ||
진잠 | 정은희 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 유평 | 김향순 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | -50 | 3 | ||
유평 | 김영진 |
김향순 김영진 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:30 6코트 27번 | 정미나 정은희 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
김향순 김영진 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:45 3코트 32번 | 강혜순 강연화 |
|
0 | 25 | ||
정미나 정은희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:30 6코트 35번 | 강혜순 강연화 |
|
22 | 25 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 오정 | 배종순 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 38 | 12 | 1 | ||
오정 | 민경주 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 테크노밸리 | 노현주 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 43 | 1 | 2 | ||
테크노밸리 | 연상희 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 올림픽 | 김인화 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 50 | -13 | 3 | ||
올림픽 | 정영미 |
김인화 정영미 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:30 3코트 27번 | 노현주 연상희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
김인화 정영미 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:30 4코트 31번 | 배종순 민경주 |
|
19 | 25 | ||
노현주 연상희 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:15 7코트 34번 | 배종순 민경주 |
|
19 | 25 |
D그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-서구 | 문학 | 김현주 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 27 | 23 | 1 | ||
문학 | 이윤재 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 막강호호 | 김연희 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 40 | 1 | 2 | ||
막강호호 | 이희윤 | |||||||||||
대전-중구 | 태평 | 고미옥 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 50 | -24 | 3 | ||
태평 | 한미정 |
김현주 이윤재 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:30 4코트 27번 | 김연희 이희윤 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
김현주 이윤재 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:30 5코트 31번 | 고미옥 한미정 |
|
25 | 11 | ||
김연희 이희윤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:15 8코트 34번 | 고미옥 한미정 |
|
25 | 15 |
E그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
대전-대덕구 | 다온 | 이선아 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 42 | 8 | 1 | ||
와동 | 김경연 | |||||||||||
대전-유성구 | 노은꿈에그린 | 임수경 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 48 | -3 | 2 | ||
노은꿈에그린 | 이영주 | |||||||||||
대전-서구 | 삼천 | 김은경 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 50 | -5 | 3 | ||
삼천 | 장소윤 |
김은경 장소윤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 15:30 5코트 27번 | 이선아 김경연 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
김은경 장소윤 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 16:45 1코트 32번 | 임수경 이영주 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
이선아 김경연 |
충무체육관 4월 20일 17:30 5코트 35번 | 임수경 이영주 |
|
25 | 20 |