A1-B2 | 최정훈 | 결승 부여초등학교 4월 13일 17:00 6코트 20번 | 김재성 | A2-B1 | |
이기철 | 19 | 25 | 송상현 | ||
A2 | 윤여광 | 4강 부여초등학교 4월 13일 16:30 6코트 18번 | 김재성 | B1 | |
정성준 | 9 | 25 | 송상현 | ||
A1 | 최정훈 | 4강 부여초등학교 4월 13일 16:30 5코트 18번 | 윤성원 | B2 | |
이기철 | 25 | 18 | 이대웅 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 최정훈 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 47 | 28 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 이기철 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 윤여광 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 66 | 1 | 2 | ||
정성준 | ||||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 예람클럽 | 이은필 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 68 | -4 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 예람클럽 | 설규혁 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 홍명기 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 조성자 |
이은필 설규혁 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 12:00 3코트 2번 | 최정훈 이기철 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
홍명기 조성자 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 12:00 4코트 2번 | 윤여광 정성준 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이은필 설규혁 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 13:00 1코트 6번 | 홍명기 조성자 |
|
25 | 18 | ||
최정훈 이기철 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 13:00 2코트 6번 | 윤여광 정성준 |
|
25 | 17 | ||
최정훈 이기철 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 13:45 6코트 9번 | 홍명기 조성자 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
이은필 설규혁 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 13:45 5코트 9번 | 윤여광 정성준 |
|
21 | 25 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 남부여클럽 | 김재성 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 82 | 18 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여클럽 | 송상현 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 성흥클럽 | 윤성원 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 78 | 18 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 성흥클럽 | 이대웅 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 강석희 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 91 | 87 | 4 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 유현 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 서부여클럽 | 장혜선 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 86 | 88 | -2 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 이재신 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 백유현 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 100 | -38 | 5 | ||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 이창섭 |
강석희 유현 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 11:45 6코트 1번 | 김재성 송상현 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤성원 이대웅 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 11:45 5코트 1번 | 백유현 이창섭 |
|
25 | 13 | ||
장혜선 이재신 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 12:45 6코트 5번 | 김재성 송상현 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
윤성원 이대웅 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 12:45 5코트 5번 | 강석희 유현 |
|
25 | 24 | ||
백유현 이창섭 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 13:45 4코트 9번 | 강석희 유현 |
|
16 | 25 | ||
윤성원 이대웅 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 13:45 3코트 9번 | 장혜선 이재신 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤성원 이대웅 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 15:15 1코트 13번 | 김재성 송상현 |
|
21 | 25 | ||
백유현 이창섭 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 15:15 2코트 13번 | 장혜선 이재신 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
강석희 유현 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 16:00 4코트 16번 | 장혜선 이재신 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
백유현 이창섭 |
부여초등학교 4월 13일 16:00 3코트 16번 | 김재성 송상현 |
|
20 | 25 |