A1-C2 | 임준혁 | 결승 군민체육관 4월 20일 15:45 3코트 28번 | 문은석 | C1-B2 | |
김선교 | 21 | 15 | 차성호 | ||
C1 | 문은석 | 4강 군민체육관 4월 20일 15:00 5코트 25번 | 황성연 | A2-B2 | |
차성호 | 21 | 19 | 유하늘 | ||
A1 | 임준혁 | 4강 군민체육관 4월 20일 15:00 4코트 25번 | 김선용 | B1-C2 | |
김선교 | 21 | 11 | 이은구 | ||
B1 | 박종선 | 8강 군민체육관 4월 20일 14:15 3코트 22번 | 김선용 | C2 | |
강석희 | 19 | 21 | 이은구 | ||
A2 | 정지완 | 8강 군민체육관 4월 20일 14:30 1코트 23번 | 황성연 | B2 | |
김병국 | 20 | 21 | 유하늘 |
A그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 임준혁 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 57 | 43 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 김선교 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 정지완 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 74 | 22 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 김병국 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 예람클럽 | 김영훈 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 92 | 73 | 19 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 예람클럽 | 이강주 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 석성클럽 | 이민행 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 72 | 16 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 석성클럽 | 황태우 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 장일수 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | -100 | 5 | ||
남부여 | 이현준 |
이민행 황태우 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 09:15 3코트 2번 | 김영훈 이강주 |
|
25 | 22 | ||
정지완 김병국 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 09:15 4코트 2번 | 장일수 이현준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
임준혁 김선교 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 10:15 5코트 6번 | 장일수 이현준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
이민행 황태우 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 10:15 4코트 6번 | 정지완 김병국 |
|
24 | 25 | ||
이민행 황태우 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 11:30 6코트 11번 | 임준혁 김선교 |
|
14 | 25 | ||
김영훈 이강주 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 11:45 1코트 12번 | 정지완 김병국 |
|
25 | 23 | ||
김영훈 이강주 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 12:30 6코트 15번 | 임준혁 김선교 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
이민행 황태우 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 12:30 5코트 15번 | 장일수 이현준 |
|
25 | 0 | ||
정지완 김병국 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 13:45 2코트 20번 | 임준혁 김선교 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
김영훈 이강주 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 13:45 1코트 20번 | 장일수 이현준 |
|
25 | 0 |
B그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 박종선 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 54 | 21 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 강석희 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 황성연 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 68 | 67 | 1 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 드림클럽 | 유하늘 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 성흥클럽 | 윤서영 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 67 | -7 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 성흥클럽 | 차승범 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 장일수 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 73 | -15 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 이현준 |
박종선 강석희 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 09:15 2코트 2번 | 장일수 이현준 |
|
25 | 16 | ||
윤서영 차승범 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 09:15 1코트 2번 | 황성연 유하늘 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
윤서영 차승범 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 10:15 2코트 6번 | 박종선 강석희 |
|
18 | 25 | ||
황성연 유하늘 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 10:15 3코트 6번 | 장일수 이현준 |
|
23 | 25 | ||
황성연 유하늘 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 11:30 5코트 11번 | 박종선 강석희 |
|
20 | 25 | ||
윤서영 차승범 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 11:30 1코트 11번 | 장일수 이현준 |
|
25 | 17 |
C그룹 |
지역 | 클럽 | 단체 | 선수 | 승 | 패 | 셋트승 | 셋트패 | 득점 | 실점 | 득실차 | 순위 | 랭킹 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 문은석 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 75 | 56 | 19 | 1 | ||
충남-부여군 | 부여클럽 | 차성호 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 예람클럽 | 김선용 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 72 | 54 | 18 | 2 | ||
충남-부여군 | 예람클럽 | 이은구 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 김준태 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 70 | -12 | 3 | ||
충남-부여군 | 남부여 | 박재성 | ||||||||||
충남-부여군 | 양화클럽 | 현인섭 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 75 | -25 | 4 | ||
충남-부여군 | 양화클럽 | 석현빈 |
문은석 차성호 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 09:00 6코트 1번 | 김준태 박재성 |
|
25 | 21 | ||
현인섭 석현빈 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 09:00 5코트 1번 | 김선용 이은구 |
|
17 | 25 | ||
현인섭 석현빈 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 10:00 6코트 5번 | 문은석 차성호 |
|
13 | 25 | ||
김선용 이은구 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 10:15 1코트 6번 | 김준태 박재성 |
|
25 | 12 | ||
김선용 이은구 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 11:15 6코트 10번 | 문은석 차성호 |
|
22 | 25 | ||
현인섭 석현빈 |
군민체육관 4월 20일 11:15 1코트 10번 | 김준태 박재성 |
|
20 | 25 |